EYE Squash Liga Open 2018-2019

Position Player1 Kolejka2 Kolejka3 Kolejka4 Kolejka5 Kolejka6 Kolejka7 Kolejka8 Kolejka9 Kolejka10 Kolejka11 Kolejka12 Kolejka13 Kolejka14 Kolejka15 Kolejka16 Kolejka17 Kolejka18 KolejkaSum 14 bestPlace
Szubert Przemysław87.1482.8686.588.7593.0810010010083.6410077.51001001199.471
Ratajczak Adam65.7165.3861.4310010074.2910088.759180.7191.821001019.092
Grześkowiak Maksym29.2948.5750.549.3851.5462.574.2974.2975.4591.8280.7183.645593.5783.64821008.333
Pawłowski Arkadiusz52.8677.577.572.3177.580.716067.8659.0967.2761.4391.8266.2574.2942.73986.394
Piątkowski Michał67.867068.571.8886.158567.8667.2783.646461.4367.2791951.865
Witkowski Przemysław42.1457.1459.543.755548.575575.455575.458248.57697.576
Gościniak Łukasz10091.4383.1392.593.578080.7150.91672.257
Raburski Miron78.5779.237087.1467.8643.755550.91532.468
Kowalczyk Emil74.299093.5787.1487.1475.45507.599
Bednarek Bartosz10095.591.8293.57100480.8910
Borowczak Bartosz31.433738.1344.6247.529.295050.91104635.7155475.5911
Stachowiak Sebastian5561.43645542.1442.1448.5737405.2812
Łukasik Patryk95.71100100100395.7113
Nowak Mikołaj93.5791100100384.5714
Sołtysiak Maciej70557342.1459.0973372.2315
Kołacki Mikołaj74.298266.2587.14309.6816
Kierzek Bernard58.4661.4332.567.8664284.2517
Gościniak Jakub18.5715.6330.772529.2934.5529.2934.553728282.6518
Szpurek Oskar16.434041.523.8532.54034.5542.73271.5619
Matyśkiewicz Adam80.7187.1494.38262.2320
Skrzypek Łukasz61.437335.715534.55259.6921
Rawecki Rafał48.5726.8859.0967.2721.25223.0622
Nowak Jacek22.8644.2932.537.6948.57185.9123
Rogalski Kajetan102022.8626.3642.7335.7126.36184.0224
Gościniak Anna35.7121.253035.7142.73165.425
Otto Alicja1023.51016.4318.1822.861918.1819157.1526
Gołąb Maciej16.4318.1816.4318.1816.4326.36112.0127
Szczepaniak Dariusz35.7129.294611128
Winkler Bartosz27.144622.869629
Głowacki Mariusz2810101026.361094.3630
Kik Kamil4042.1482.1431
Rączka Kamila101010101010107032
Kulpowicz Martyna14.291916.9217.567.7133
Sendrowicz Dawid60.6360.6334
Piasecki Robert59.0959.0935
Buszkiewicz Tomasz555536
Drzymała Michał50.9150.9137
Martynów Wojciech2822.8650.8638
Kempa Marcin32.532.539
Adamczewski Kamil22.8622.8640
Majer Michał10102041
Zakrzewska Monika14.514.542
Glapiak Marcin101043