Squash CHALLENGE

Position PlayerListopadGrudzieńStyczeńLutyMarzecKwiecieńMajSumPlace
Drygalski Rafał22323826528530532133836523401
Supeł Tomasz21724525527830130332937022982
Majsik Robert21426028029031032534520243
Kopiec Tomasz241241270275030032636120144
Kaczmarek Nikodem19923525427431232035219465
Gwóźdź Marcin22925025826328931533519396
Janiszewski Paweł18720726128129831832318757
Rybarczyk Kamil20122624326628330934118698
Krzyżaniak Tomasz24524930032034036018149
Rogowski Maciej191205209225255281297166310
Milbrandt Michał195229240272295332156311
Mastalski Radosław197221251286294314156311
Przybyłek Paweł226223234245267297149213
Kubikowski Zbigniew207185205237257299139014
Pomorski Paweł177189213229253307136815
Blachowski Michał179203199223243291133816
Barski Tomasz183211231243349121717
Borowczyński Przemysław211220246260271120818
Słaboszewski Bartłomiej235292330350120719
Kucharski Marcin185215247265285119720
Owczarek Małgorzata21931134687621
Pielesiak Łukasz20328333482022
Koliński Piotr18726930976523
Suwalski Hubert20323223767224
Woldanowski Michał20121123965125
Żurawiecki Piotr249030655526
Krysicki Jakub25025250227
Sapierzyński Robert22926949828
Pajor Łukasz23526149629
Dawidowski Łukasz23325148430
Otto Malwina22724947631
Czerwińska Iwona20525946432
Jesionowski Jarosław19124143233
Wasik Piotr20920741634
Kierus Michał19721441135
Kaźmierczak Kacper19321741036
Ciszewski Marcin38038037
Zagajewski Adam33133138
Banaszek Arkadiusz30530539
Walski Tomasz30130140
Pardyka Paweł29129141
Waligórski Łukasz24724742
Haładaj Daniel24524543
Murlikiewicz Robert23923944
Antosik Łukasz23823845
Tarsalewski Rafał23223246
Strożek Robert23123147
Motyka Damian22722748
Małgorzaciak Paweł22022049
Kilian Arkadiusz20920950
Jędraszek Zbigniew19919951
Pawłowski Adam19519552
Sycz Paweł19319353
Walaszczyk Rafał18918954
Marczyk Piotr18318355
Kuźba Bartek18118156
Olejniczak Marek18018057
Biro Oskar17917958
Spinek Grzegorz17817859
Nowakowski Piotr060
Hibner Jacek060
Hibner Maciej060