PrzeKulturalna Liga Squasha (ZS)

Position Place PlayerRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9 Sportfit EkkoRunda 10 Rampa Squash ClubRunda 11 Sportfit EkkoRunda 12 Rampa Squash ClubRunda 13 Squash Zone ClubRunda 14 Zone & RampaRunda 15 Sportfit & RampaRunda 16 Squash Zone & Sportfit EkkoRunda 17 Squash Zone & Sportfit EkkoRunda 19 Rampa SquashR20 (Rampa - Zone - Sportfit)R21 Finał (Zone - Rampa)Sum 8 best
1Kowalski Dawid85959585901001009590130907595809063.5957565805
2Krukowski Grzegorz9595858013090801009568.199070780
3Kotłowski Adam10090100759095908010059.59745
4Kul Michał90951001008590756090856565703075605575-1030735
4Kwaśny Mateusz608595758595955585957556.2110060735
6Wąsowski Bogdan95100809080807585708075656550907053.21858055705
7Kondraciuk Konrad85807085855080858548.049080675
8Cieśluk Radosław1001009010074.228575624.22
9Suchorska Sławomira80907555655570556050552565755029.76702015590
10Jeziorny Sławomir80905070757060707032.255520585
11Deszyński Michał7075806535655060603560656535545
12Świacka Paulina75707070604045.77806020530.77
13Ławiński Filip85754065804550.516550515.51
14Jurków Agnieszka854565555538.16600403.16
15Jurga Karol55501545406065155345
16Kaczmarek Bartosz95806580320
17Budziński Wojciech75709080315
18Adamiak Maciej82.979590267.97
19Kmiecik Michał130100230
20Marcinkian Grzegorz10095195
21Sawicki Paweł9585180
22Etynkowski Grzegorz9580175
23Zdziech Dominik405039.885510-20174.88
24Szczepański Marcin8570155
25Wójtowicz Marcin130130
25Matera Michał130130
27Davidson Anita4545-5253526.48-45126.48
28Lewandowicz-Sawicka Ewelina20353030.97-15100.97
29Zawadzki Patryk100100
30Guldon Konrad41.714586.71
31Reginia Łukasz8585
32Gałek Wojciech4533.678.6
33Klasiński Piotr35.034075.03
34Kujda Lesław7575
34Kuna Weronika7575
36Jurga Agnieszka030354025.5-20-4070.5
37Drożdż Paulina36.5530-561.55
38Mężydło Łukasz252550
39Mazur Filip4545
40Drożdż Daniel43.6743.67
41Śmiech Krzysztof4040
42Kukczyńska Aneta52028.6150-35-3038.61
43Patroński Łukasz3535
44Bober Piotr3030
45Śmigielska Joanna1010
46Szymoniak Barbara55
47Kus Piotr-5-5
48Jakubczak Anna30-40-10
49Bieliński Marek-15-15
50Baranowska Daria102527.52-30-50-17.48
51Kowalska Anna-25-25
52Kwaśny Iwona-45-45
53Morzyc Katarzyna-25-35-60