PrzeKulturalna Liga Squasha (ZS)

Position Place PlayerK1 OPENING GAME (x1,25)K2K3K4K5K6K7K8K9K10K11 FINAL GAME (x1,5)Sum 8 best
1Płatek Rafał12510010090.53415.53
2Wojciechowski Artur114.2974.2994.1981.05363.82
3Kowalski Dawid108.9379.4382.5885.79356.73
4Kurcman Maciej98.2189.7170.9766.84325.73
5Wiszowaty Adam71.4358.8665.1657.37252.82
6Szczepański Marcin103.5784.5762.11250.25
7Kuna Weronika87.576.7771.58235.85
8Adamowicz Artur52.6866.5753.5550.26223.06
9Kmieć Michał119.6495.26214.9
10Guldon Konrad47.3261.4350.6555214.4
11Wąsowski Bogdan82.146464.47210.61
12Kowalska Anna58.044644.8440.79189.67
13Smolarkiewicz Mateusz68.7556.2959.74184.78
14Jeziorny Sławomir63.3940.8627.4236.05167.72
15Hejmanowski Grzegorz74.1159.35133.46
16Malinowski Krzysztof39.2925.4333.2319.47117.42
17Deszyński Michał69.1447.74116.88
18Korsak Mikołaj100100
19Kwieciński Grzegorz94.8694.86
20Kaczmarek Łukasz92.8692.86
21Patoleta Adam88.3988.39
22Drożdż Paulina39.0345.5384.56
23Kaczmarek Bartosz79.4679.46
24Bell Chris76.7976.79
25Franczak Łukasz76.3276.32
26Dunaj Rafał5020.2970.29
27Szklaruk-Leonkiewicz Michał28.5715.8124.2168.59
28Zugaj Przemysław41.9621.6163.57
29Dycha Paweł44.6415.1459.78
30Jeżewski Marcin56.4556.45
31Machałowski Marcin51.1451.14
32Matusiewicz-Kędziorek Monika17.8631.3249.18
33Bakan Paweł1028.9538.95
34Jaworski Oktawian35.7135.71
35Bober Piotr33.9333.93
36Isiev Denis33.6833.68
37Strucker Dawid30.5730.57
38Bojarski Kamil26.5826.58
39Adamowski Przemysław1014.7424.74
40Kul Michał23.2123.21
41Urbańska Kasia12.512.5
42Drążek Damian1010