Wakacyjny turniej kat. A - rozgrzewka przed sezonem 2020-21

Players

Schweertman Piëdro

Falenty Nowe, 1983  

OPEN

Żak Marcin

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Matejski Tomasz

Szczecin, 1994  

OPEN

Wasilewski Jan

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Michałowski Krzysztof

Lublin, 1980  

OPEN

Wycisło Wojciech

Łaziska Górne, 1994  

OPEN

Polakowski Jan

Wrocław, 1996  

OPEN

Stachurski Jakub

Szczecin, 1988  

OPEN

Pytlowany Jakub

Kraków, 2002  

OPEN

Kokoszka Marcin

Wrocław  

OPEN

Jachimowicz Michał

Mogilany, 1995  

OPEN

Dudek Piotr

Łódź, 1996  

OPEN

Kudla Marcin

Wrocław, 1994  

OPEN

Świeca Bartosz

Gliwice, 1981  

OPEN

Zgodziński Robert

Bolesławiec, 1986  

OPEN

Jagiełowicz Sylwester

Zielona Góra, 1981  

OPEN

Somoza-Suarez Ruben

Szczecin, 1981  

OPEN

Piasecki Łukasz

Bytom, 1984  

OPEN

Rowba Sergiusz

Wschowa, 1986  

OPEN

Więcław Bartłomiej

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Zieliński Mateusz

Wrocław, 1986  

OPEN

Pilarczyk Marcin

Wolsztyn  

OPEN

Godbole Artur

Wrocław, 1980  

OPEN

Kowalewski Konrad

Wrocław, 1995  

OPEN

Zalewski Jakub

Wrocław, 1981  

OPEN

Młyński Oskar

Wrocław, 1974  

OPEN

Kolasa Bartosz

Jelenia Góra  

OPEN

Wysoczański Marcin

Wałbrzych, 1989  

OPEN

Wilas Dawid

Bolesławiec, 1989  

OPEN

Czarnota Krzysztof

Poznan, 1988  

OPEN

Śmiałek Maciej

Poznań  

OPEN

Lipski Kajetan

Bielsko-Biała, 2003  

OPEN

Hemmerling Piotr

Poznań, 1999  

OPEN

Jarota Filip

Przecław, 2001  

OPEN

Marszał Adrian

Kraków, 1996  

OPEN

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

OPEN

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

OPEN

Kawalec Ireneusz

Jagodne  

OPEN

Sikorski Marcin

Gdańsk, 2002  

OPEN

Popko Łukasz

Białystok, 1986  

OPEN

Zarwański Piotr

Bojanowo, 1990  

OPEN

Krysiak Leon

Łady, 2005  

OPEN

Kopeć Łukasz

Warszawa  

OPEN

Skonieczny Mateusz

Warszawa, 1975  

OPEN

Atras Przemysław

Kraków/Krasnystaw, 1984  

OPEN

Machno Artur

Kraków, 1996  

OPEN

Pełczyński Adam

Poznań, 1995  

OPEN

Szczepaniak Sławomir

Wrocław, 1981  

OPEN

Woźniak Bartosz

Wrocław, 1992  

OPEN

Teuchner Dan

Bohumin, 1995  

OPEN

Szcześniak Marcin

Marki, 1976  

OPEN

Filipowski Dariusz

Śrem, 1991  

OPEN

Rodzin Andrzej

Wrocław  

OPEN

Spoljar Domagoj

Chorwacja, 1974  

OPEN

Królewski Edward

Białystok, 1983  

OPEN

Misiński Maciej

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Busłowski Leszek

Białystok  

OPEN

Sitarz Marcin

Rzeszów, 1979  

OPEN

Wisz Paweł

Trzebownisko, 1978  

OPEN

Mikuła Grzegorz

Poznań, 1986  

OPEN

Rogalski Mikołaj

Wrocław, 1989  

OPEN

Przybysz Grzegorz

Polkowice, 1989  

OPEN

Mierzejewska Natalia

Wrocław, 2008  

DAMSKA

Kulpowicz Martyna

Leszno, 1995  

DAMSKA

Bruk Anna

Poznań, 1988  

DAMSKA

Pozlewicz Anna

Wrocław  

DAMSKA

Paździor Magdalena

Nisko, 1985  

DAMSKA

Zawartka Anna

Katowice, 1986  

DAMSKA

Wilas Karolina

Bolesławiec, 1992  

DAMSKA

Wilińska Joanna

Warszawa, 1982  

DAMSKA

Kłosowska Joanna

Żory, 1988  

DAMSKA

Owcarz Katarzyna

Świdnica  

DAMSKA

Wilanowska Barbara

Wrocław, 1988  

DAMSKA

Mohamed Nazia

Toruń, 1983  

DAMSKA

Kamińska Magda

Bogatynia, 1986  

DAMSKA

Witkowska Dominika

Warszawa, 1977  

DAMSKA

Kozłowska Łucja

Rudawa, 1978  

DAMSKA

Kirszenstein Patrycja

Wałbrzych, 1991  

DAMSKA

Buczkowska Ewa

Poznań, 1975  

DAMSKA

Żebrowska Karolina

Warszawa, 1997  

DAMSKA

Otto Malwina

Łódź  

DAMSKA

Czerwińska Iwona

Łódź, 1987  

DAMSKA