1.2. Dunlop Sport Squash Team vs. AZS Squash Team Kutno
Kort 1 - 9:00
Wasilewski Jakub
201111 
66 
Zielak Jarosław
Florczyk Piotr
201112 
410 
Kowalski Marek
Centkowski Mikołaj
2171111
1177
Sulej Michał
Surray Peter
0246 
1111 
Łopata Radosław
matches won
games won
points
1.2. Hibi Team vs. AZS Squash Team Kutno
Kort 2 - 9:00
Hibner Jacek
201111 
44 
Zielak Jarosław
Kilian Arkadiusz
201111 
62 
Kowalski Marek
Gwóźdź Marcin
2111911
4115
Sulej Michał
Pająk Tomasz
0252 
1111 
Łopata Radosław
matches won
games won
points
1.3. Squash Team Radomsko II vs. AZS E2System
Kort 3 - 9:00
Goździkowski Marcin
0240 
1111 
Suwalski Hubert
Haś Marcin
0257 
1111 
Tarsalewski Rafał
Skibiński Damian
0226 
1111 
Rosiak Robert
Ciesielski Grzegorz
02147 
1611 
Mankiewicz Michał
matches won
games won
points
1.4. Squash Team Radomsko I vs. Lucky Losers
Kort 4 - 9:00
Kowalski Tomasz
201111 
76 
Cielecka Justyna
Lewandowski Szymon
201111 
59 
Czerwińska Iwona
Makowski Marcin
201111 
42 
Szczurtek Piotr
Skalski Piotr
201111 
83 
Klemba Katarzyna
matches won
games won
points
1.5. Drink Team RYTM vs. Squash Team Bełchatów
Kort 5 - 9:00
Pawlak Dominik
2181111
1138
Filipczak Arkadiusz
Łukasiewicz Maciej
201111 
35 
Torz Paweł
Nyk Bogusław
201111 
38 
Pawłowski Bartłomiej
Andruszkiewicz Adam
201111 
00 
WALKOVER
matches won
games won
points
1.6. Vera Squash Team vs. Vera Squash Team 2
Kort 6 - 9:00
Janiszewski Paweł
201111 
65 
Wójcikowski Kamil
Pająk Tomasz
201111 
34 
Langner Eugeniusz
Jesionowski Jarosław
201111 
82 
Rosiński Łukasz
Jurkiewicz Łukasz
201111 
00 
Niewęgłowski Adam
matches won
games won
points
2.1. Drink Team RYTM vs. AZS Squash Team Kutno
Kort 1 - 10:30
Pawlak Dominik
0275 
1111 
Zielak Jarosław
Łukasiewicz Maciej
121174
81111
Kowalski Marek
Nyk Bogusław
02117 
1311 
Sulej Michał
Andruszkiewicz Adam
0270 
1111 
Łopata Radosław
matches won
games won
points
2.2. Squash Team Radomsko I vs. AZS Squash Team Kutno
Kort 2 - 10:30
Kowalski Tomasz
0283 
1111 
Zielak Jarosław
Lewandowski Szymon
201111 
75 
Kowalski Marek
Makowski Marcin
21111011
9127
Sulej Michał
Skalski Piotr
0247 
1111 
Łopata Radosław
matches won
games won
points
2.3. Lucky Losers vs. AZS E2System
Kort 3 - 10:30
Cielecka Justyna
0275 
1111 
Suwalski Hubert
Czerwińska Iwona
201212 
1010 
Tarsalewski Rafał
Szczurtek Piotr
0235 
1111 
Rosiak Robert
Klemba Katarzyna
0298 
1111 
Mankiewicz Michał
matches won
games won
points
2.4. Hibi Team vs. Vera Squash Team
Kort 4 - 10:30
Hibner Jacek
2111411
4118
Janiszewski Paweł
Kilian Arkadiusz
201111 
24 
Pająk Tomasz
Gwóźdź Marcin
201111 
33 
Jesionowski Jarosław
Jędras Jakub
0200 
1111 
Jurkiewicz Łukasz
matches won
games won
points
2.5. Dunlop Sport Squash Team vs. Squash Team Bełchatów
Kort 5 - 10:30
Wasilewski Jakub
201111 
23 
Filipczak Arkadiusz
Florczyk Piotr
201111 
49 
Torz Paweł
Centkowski Mikołaj
201211 
105 
Pawłowski Bartłomiej
Surray Peter
201111 
00 
WALKOVER
matches won
games won
points
2.6. Squash Team Radomsko II vs. Vera Squash Team 2
Kort 6 - 10:30
Goździkowski Marcin
128119
11411
Wójcikowski Kamil
Haś Marcin
201111 
07 
Langner Eugeniusz
Skibiński Damian
2111911
6112
Rosiński Łukasz
Ciesielski Grzegorz
201111 
00 
WALKOVER
matches won
games won
points
3.1. Dunlop Sport Squash Team vs. Vera Squash Team 2
Kort 1 - 12:00
Wasilewski Jakub
201111 
46 
Wójcikowski Kamil
Florczyk Piotr
201111 
72 
Langner Eugeniusz
Centkowski Mikołaj
201111 
47 
Rosiński Łukasz
Surray Peter
201111 
00 
Niewęgłowski Adam
matches won
games won
points
3.2. Dunlop Sport Squash Team vs. AZS E2System
Kort 2 - 12:00
Wasilewski Jakub
201111 
67 
Suwalski Hubert
Florczyk Piotr
201111 
85 
Tarsalewski Rafał
Centkowski Mikołaj
201111 
99 
Polinceusz Dariusz
Surray Peter
121394
111111
Rosiak Robert
matches won
games won
points
3.3. Squash Team Radomsko II vs. Squash Team Bełchatów
Kort 3 - 12:00
Goździkowski Marcin
0213 
1111 
Filipczak Arkadiusz
Haś Marcin
0296 
1111 
Torz Paweł
Skibiński Damian
02119 
1311 
Pawłowski Bartłomiej
Masica Ariel
201111 
00 
WALKOVER
matches won
games won
points
3.4. Lucky Losers vs. Hibi Team
Kort 4 - 12:00
Cielecka Justyna
0245 
1111 
Hibner Jacek
Czerwińska Iwona
0288 
1111 
Kilian Arkadiusz
Szczurtek Piotr
0253 
1111 
Gwóźdź Marcin
Klemba Katarzyna
0215 
1111 
Pająk Tomasz
matches won
games won
points
3.5. Squash Team Radomsko I vs. Drink Team RYTM
Kort 5 - 12:00
Kowalski Tomasz
02116 
1311 
Pawlak Dominik
Lewandowski Szymon
0298 
1111 
Łukasiewicz Maciej
Makowski Marcin
0247 
1111 
Nyk Bogusław
Skalski Piotr
121173
81111
Andruszkiewicz Adam
matches won
games won
points
3.6. AZS Squash Team Kutno vs. Vera Squash Team
Kort 6 - 12:00
Zielak Jarosław
121198
81111
Janiszewski Paweł
Kowalski Marek
201111 
58 
Pająk Tomasz
Sulej Michał
2111911
7118
Jesionowski Jarosław
Łopata Radosław
201111 
99 
Jurkiewicz Łukasz
matches won
games won
points
4.1. Hibi Team vs. Drink Team RYTM
Kort 1 - 13:30
Hibner Jacek
201111 
29 
Pawlak Dominik
Kilian Arkadiusz
201111 
75 
Łukasiewicz Maciej
Gwóźdź Marcin
201111 
65 
Nyk Bogusław
Pająk Tomasz
201111 
93 
Andruszkiewicz Adam
matches won
games won
points
4.2. Lucky Losers vs. AZS Squash Team Kutno
Kort 2 - 13:30
Cielecka Justyna
0295 
1111 
Zielak Jarosław
Czerwińska Iwona
121166
91111
Kowalski Marek
Szczurtek Piotr
02108 
1211 
Sulej Michał
Klemba Katarzyna
0252 
1111 
Łopata Radosław
matches won
games won
points
4.3. Squash Team Radomsko I vs. Vera Squash Team
Kort 3 - 13:30
Kowalski Tomasz
0214 
1111 
Janiszewski Paweł
Lewandowski Szymon
2111911
3117
Pająk Tomasz
Makowski Marcin
2111613
61111
Jesionowski Jarosław
Skalski Piotr
121145
81111
Jurkiewicz Łukasz
matches won
games won
points
4.4. Vera Squash Team 2 vs. AZS E2System
Kort 4 - 13:30
Wójcikowski Kamil
02118 
1311 
Suwalski Hubert
Langner Eugeniusz
0223 
1111 
Polinceusz Dariusz
Rosiński Łukasz
0237 
1111 
Rosiak Robert
WALKOVER
0200 
1111 
Michałowski Tomasz
matches won
games won
points
4.5. Squash Team Bełchatów vs. AZS E2System
Kort 5 - 13:30
Filipczak Arkadiusz
0264 
1111 
Suwalski Hubert
Torz Paweł
0255 
1111 
Polinceusz Dariusz
Pawłowski Bartłomiej
0256 
1111 
Rosiak Robert
WALKOVER
0200 
1111 
Mankiewicz Michał
matches won
games won
points
Last update at: