HEAD S4S League Orzech 2022-2023

 
Position Place Player1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejka4 kolejka5 kolejka6 kolejka7 kolejka8 kolejkaSum
1Piasecki Łukasz646698461390
2Smolin Bartosz6825961041382
3Ratka Łukasz62869801326
4Świeca Bartosz636610761322
5Weber Sebastian614604781296
6Bellinger Mark66661601282
6Żołna Dariusz612618521282
8Dobry Marek65660401260
9Polok Tomasz598594621254
10Chachołek Andrzej62862001248
11Migała Tomasz586622221230
12Kozik Marcin67655201228
13Wasilewski Jakub65653801194
14Labus Paweł57062201192
15Urbański Krzysztof578558401176
16Pustelnik Tomasz55660401160
17Płatek Grzegorz560558261144
18Szczygieł Piotr6664741140
19Cziba Marceli546558101114
20Malewski Wojciech562498521112
21Piernikarz Damian502522521076
22Koźlik Michał512490401042
23Logiewa Łukasz50253401036
23Pindur Adam52651001036
25Stachowicz Bartosz50452801032
26Kubanek Marcin4664461041016
27Krupiński Janusz464506441014
28Hartmann Andrzej48247236990
29Krasówka Marcin47447436984
30Gulowaty Krzysztof46247840980
31Dziurok Daniel40248222906
32Adamczyk Grzegorz4464420888
33Paczena Szymon40040852860
34Saczuk Adam41042222854
35Sołtys Jarosław4463740820
36Miozga Andrzej33240078810
37Frączyk Paweł4643400804
38Hajda Łukasz36634452762
39Geppert Aleksandra3124200732
40Krajewski Wojciech4262980724
41Mroczkowski Adam3883200708
42Opara Wojciech2324100642
43Balcarczyk Jacek29628452632
44Paździor Adam3742500624
45Białas Wojciech22237820620
45Cisek Paweł30028040620
47Karmanski Piotr21834826592
48Marszał Adrian500500
49Kaczmarek Marta13228260474
50Wycykał Monika130182312
51Maruszczak Marek200200
52Kurzeja Tomasz01700170
53Lis Łukasz150150
53Urbański Piotr150150