BRUBECK Squash League

Position Place Player1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejka4 kolejka5 kolejka6 kolejka7 kolejka8 kolejka9 kolejka10 kolejka11 kolejka12 kolejkaSum 8 best
1Nowak Zbigniew10095100951001009585770
2Krakowski Krzysztof809095100958590908590735
3Sadowski Michał90859080100857295697
4Staszewski Piotr757272859095959080682
5Urbaniak Marcin706985806270858070609
6Wałdoch Dariusz557565636570756358534
7Sztanka Grzegorz85100100906975519
8Kłos Marcin75667055756361465
9Magin Patryk63706059806664462
10Torz Paweł6480756975363
11Jachowicz Tomek5266807575348
12Uszczyk Damian67959085337
13Szremski Paweł95100100295
14Radziewicz Piotr58536067238
15Kurzawa Jarosław65606052237
15Szmyt Andrzej60606057237
17Maciszewski Adam807280232
18Pawłowski Bartłomiej616965195
19Posielski Tomasz505755162
20Krajewski Krzysztof5666122
21Hitel Bartosz5757