ATRAS Squash Liga

Position Place PlayerKolejka 1Kolejka 2Kolejka 3Kolejka 4Kolejka 5Kolejka dodatkowaKolejka 6Kolejka 7Turniej FinałowyKolejka 9Kolejka 10Sum 6 best
1Piłatowski Michał989894290
2Zachura Mateusz9092100282
2Pawelec Michał929496282
4Espinoza Becerra Daniel888488260
5Panek Wojciech808890258
6Kowalik Michał868286254
7Sviechin Anatolii708090240
8Brodziak Magda767882236
9Gil Aleksander747678228
10Pawlik Bartosz627080212
11Krzysztoń Andrzej707066206
12Pochynok Artur9698194
13Pietruszka Kamil9492186
14Gondar Volodymyr8888176
15Sheredeha Tymofii546258174
16Brzozowski Michał8484168
17Jabłońska Wiktoria8274156
18Gumienny Marcin8070150
19Sygut Maciej7276148
20Małecki Mateusz7270142
21Kasprzyk Dawid6872140
22Kosma Aleksander6468132
23Gostyński Bartłomiej6066126
24Sasnal Wiktor5864122
25Krajewski Karol5862120
26Przeniesławska Ewa5060110
27Janiec Paweł5256108
28Gąćkowski Dariusz4854102
29Dzięcioł Dawid100100
29Czopek Dominik100100
31Krówka Marcin9696
32Konieczny Grzegorz9090
32Ogórek Rafał9090
32Wójciak Igor9090
35Huzior Paweł8686
36Matłok Grzesiek8080
37Konieczny Krzysztof7878
37Kaleta Mateusz7878
39Fraś Małgorzata7474
40Szatan Tadeusz6868
41Nowak Szymon6666
42Kusztal Mikołaj6464
43Magiera Łukasz6060
43Potoczek Dawid6060
43Wojnar Adam6060
43Struzik Jakub6060
47Kurnik Kacper5656
47Stępnik Joanna5656
49Tymoshchuk Ivan5454
50Heine Marek5252
51Ciuba Piotr00
51Jakóbczak Paweł
51Delikat Grzegorz
51Komar Igor
51Delikat Sebastian
51Synowiec Daniel
51Yanush Dmytro
51Gil Nikodem
51Castro Castillo Carlos Harley
51Gierlicki Paweł
51Sygut Agnieszka
51Wojtasik Rafal