SoSquash Open #27, (PFS kat.C) - OPEN

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category C

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
2 Grzelczak WłodzimierzConfirmed Poznań 225 1
3 Chalimoniuk ŁukaszConfirmed Piła 356 2
4 Chalimoniuk MariuszConfirmed Piła 390 3
1 Cendal SzymonConfirmed Brodowo 159 4
11 Magdziarz PawełConfirmed Poznań 766 5
5 Skąpski BartłomiejConfirmed Szamotuły 447 6
6 Buczkowska EwaConfirmed Poznań 452 7
10 Kiwlenko AleksanderConfirmed Tarnowo Podgórne 750 8
18 Smalera NorbertConfirmed Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 2768 9
8 Wroński PiotrConfirmed Poznań 655 10
17 Błaszczyk JanuszConfirmed 2047 11
13 Nosowicz MichałConfirmed Zalasewo 1013 12
15 Janczak DominikConfirmed Poznań 1538 13
7 Rusiłowski RomanConfirmed Poznań 509 14
12 Chudziak DariuszConfirmed Poznań 983 15
14 Leszczewicz MateuszWalk-over 1453 16
9 Sulej MichałConfirmed Kutno 738 17
19 Walczyk BartoszConfirmed 18
16 Swiatkowski JakubConfirmed Przeźmierowo 2020 19


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (19-02-2018)


Round 1Round 2Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Cendal Szymon
Bye
Bye
Nosowicz Michał
Swiatkowski Jakub
0
  6:11  1:11
Magdziarz Paweł
2
Bye
Rusiłowski Roman
Buczkowska Ewa
Bye
Bye
Chudziak Dariusz
Smalera Norbert
2
  11:3  11:5
Sulej Michał
0
Bye
Chalimoniuk Łukasz
Chalimoniuk Mariusz
Bye
Bye
Leszczewicz Mateusz
Kiwlenko Aleksander
Bye
Bye
Wroński Piotr
Skąpski Bartłomiej
Bye
Janczak Dominik
2
  11:2  11:4
Walczyk Bartosz
0
Błaszczyk Janusz
Bye
Bye
Grzelczak Włodzimierz
Cendal Szymon
2
  11:5  11:4
Nosowicz Michał
0
Magdziarz Paweł
2
  11:8  7:11  11:4
Rusiłowski Roman
1
Buczkowska Ewa
2
  11:2  11:5
Chudziak Dariusz
0
Smalera Norbert
0
  8:11  8:11
Chalimoniuk Łukasz
2
Chalimoniuk Mariusz
2
  11:9  11:7
Leszczewicz Mateusz
0
Kiwlenko Aleksander
2
  11:7  11:6
Wroński Piotr
0
Skąpski Bartłomiej
2
  11:0  11:9
Janczak Dominik
0
Błaszczyk Janusz
0
  6:11  5:11  10:12
Grzelczak Włodzimierz
3
Cendal Szymon
2
  11:4  9:11  11:9
Magdziarz Paweł
1
Buczkowska Ewa
0
  8:11  7:11  2:11
Chalimoniuk Łukasz
3
Chalimoniuk Mariusz
2
  11:2  11:9
Kiwlenko Aleksander
0
Skąpski Bartłomiej
0
  8:11  5:11
Grzelczak Włodzimierz
2
Cendal Szymon
0
  6:11  6:11  5:11
Chalimoniuk Łukasz
3
Chalimoniuk Mariusz
0
  6:11  3:11  9:11
Grzelczak Włodzimierz
3
Chalimoniuk Łukasz
1
  13:11  6:11  6:11  8:11
Grzelczak Włodzimierz
3
Grzelczak Włodzimierz
Place 3 - 4
Cendal Szymon
0
  3:11  3:11  6:11
Chalimoniuk Mariusz
3
Chalimoniuk Mariusz
Place 5 - 8
Magdziarz Paweł
3
  12:10  11:4  11:6
Buczkowska Ewa
0
Kiwlenko Aleksander
0
  5:11  4:11
Skąpski Bartłomiej
2
Magdziarz Paweł
2
  11:6  11:3
Skąpski Bartłomiej
0
Magdziarz Paweł
Place 7 - 8
Buczkowska Ewa
2
  11:6  11:5
Kiwlenko Aleksander
0
Buczkowska Ewa
Place 9 - 16
Nosowicz Michał
2
  11:8  11:8
Rusiłowski Roman
0
Chudziak Dariusz
0
  2:11  3:11  5:11
Smalera Norbert
3
Leszczewicz Mateusz
W
WALKOVER
Wroński Piotr
2
Janczak Dominik
1
  10:12  11:8  10:12
Błaszczyk Janusz
2
Nosowicz Michał
0
  3:11  7:11
Smalera Norbert
2
Wroński Piotr
2
  4:11  11:5  11:7
Błaszczyk Janusz
1
Smalera Norbert
2
  11:5  11:8
Wroński Piotr
0
Smalera Norbert
Place 11 - 12
Nosowicz Michał
1
  9:11  11:7  4:11
Błaszczyk Janusz
2
Błaszczyk Janusz
Place 13 - 16
Rusiłowski Roman
2
  11:8  11:5
Chudziak Dariusz
0
Bye
Janczak Dominik
Rusiłowski Roman
0
  11:13  9:11
Janczak Dominik
2
Janczak Dominik
Place 15 - 16
Chudziak Dariusz
Bye
Chudziak Dariusz
Place 17 - 32
Bye
Bye
Swiatkowski Jakub
Bye
Bye
Bye
Sulej Michał
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Walczyk Bartosz
Bye
Bye
Bye
Swiatkowski Jakub
Bye
Sulej Michał
Bye
Bye
Walczyk Bartosz
Bye
Swiatkowski Jakub
0
  5:11  4:11  6:11
Sulej Michał
3
Bye
Walczyk Bartosz
Sulej Michał
3
  11:5  11:4  11:3
Walczyk Bartosz
0
Sulej Michał
Place 19 - 20
Swiatkowski Jakub
Bye
Swiatkowski Jakub
Place 21 - 24
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 23 - 24
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 25 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 27 - 28
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 29 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 31 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Last update at: 05:32:07 25-04-2018