Jesień-Zima 26-27

Position Place PlayerRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10Runda 11Runda 12Runda 13Runda 14Runda 15Runda 16Runda 17Runda 18Runda 19Runda 20Runda 21Runda 22Runda 23Runda 24Runda 25Runda 26Sum 5 best
1Wawrzyniak Daniel10010092.17100100492.17
2Lipecki Łukasz 90.5310086.1557.3789.41423.46
3Lipiński Tomasz71.5872.3172.3189.4184.3581.0557.65399.43
4Furman Wojciech81.0586.1564.7890.5368.24390.75
5Szyffer Radosław10058.4644.6236.4747.8978.82329.79
6Zacharewicz Mariusz57.3744.6258.4657.6576.5262.1147.06312.11
7Pruss Krzystof66.8465.3878.82100311.04
8Karykowski Rafał62.1137.6941.7668.771.58281.84
9Tobolski Michał51.5451.5447.0660.8752.6336.47263.64
10Karykowski Michał52.6320.5953.0438.42164.68
11Furman Anna38.4241.343.1631.18154.06
12Jankowski Kacper65.3868.241010153.62
13Mickiewicz Maciej52.3556.96109.31
14Kwiatkowski Robert28.9523.8525.6528.95107.4
15Wiśniewski Marcin47.8923.8531.18102.92
16Wesołowski Maciej49.1352.35101.48
17Filu Michał19.47101017.8319.4720.5987.36
18Tobolski Adam33.4841.7675.24
19Sikorski Piotr37.69101057.69
20Namowicz Mateusz1010