Reshape Squash Cup Summer Vibes - Ranking

Place PlayerReshape Squash Cup vol.30(Summer Vibes Edition) Cykl 1 z 4
17-07-2026
Reshape Squash Cup vol.31 cykl 2 z 4 Summer Vibes
31-07-2026
Reshape Squash Cup vol. 32 B++ Summer Vibes Edition!
21-08-2026
Reshape Squash Cup vol. 33 Summer Vibes Edition B++
11-09-2026
Sum
PlacePointsPlacePointsPlacePointsPlacePoints
1Czapla Michał4187.53112010132.129161.63601.27
2Figura Tomasz12751320595
3Brochocki Grzegorz2228.182265.52493.7
4Miliński Krystian12120.096163.875203.19487.14
5Zengel Eryk5174.619138.910153.73467.25
6Smolin Bartosz12758170.28445.28
7Kujawa Piotr2228.187179.87408.05
8Woldeyes Daniel8146.33299.5712139.74385.64
9Kozik Aleksander3204.15174.61378.72
10Krakowiak Bartosz9138.9389.0611146.47374.43
11Kozik Marcin7154.573204.1358.68
12Musialik Przemysław7154.576190.68345.26
13Kuraj Filip1057.6512120.0913133.47311.21
14Żarnotal Artur11125.8716116.96242.83
15Maciejewski Adam3237.5237.5
16Dawid Krzysztof10132.1216100.51232.63
17Woźny Rafał14109.6715122.12231.79
18Dobry Marek4218.21218.21
19Słaboszewski Bartłomiej4187.53187.53
20Sznapka Wojciech15104.95481.83186.78
21Padysz Mateusz6163.87163.87
22Malewski Wojciech960.612099.09159.7
23Brzozowski Lech1636.5517112.1148.65
24Szczygieł Piotr8146.33146.33
25Łopatka Bartłomiej14127.61127.61
26Siudyka Robert11125.87125.87
27Nowicki Bartosz13114.7114.7
28Majerski Artur14109.67109.67
29Woźniak Michał18107.52107.52
30Juroszek Tomasz15104.95104.95
31Dziech Maciej19103.19103.19
32Dzierżanowski Marek576.1976.19
33Rzadkowski Karol1636.551735.0371.58
34Pieńkosz Jakub671.5171.51
35Wiewióra Piotr767.4567.45
36Gołębiowski Jakub863.8563.85
37Patałąg Łukasz1735.0335.03