Pixel XL Cup kat. C - Ranking

Place Player1. Pixel XL Cup 🥳 Konradki kat.C
25-11-2022
2. Pixel XL Cup 🎄Piernik kat. C
23-12-2022
3. Pixel XL Cup kat. C
20-01-2023
4. Pixel XL Cup 🏆 Zakończenie 3 lig FA kat. C+
10-02-2023
Sum 4 best
PlacePointsPlacePointsPlacePointsPlacePoints
1Sanojca Maciej1100100
2Kawalec Ireneusz282.9782.97
3Woziwodzki Filip374.2274.22
4Młyński Oskar468.1968.19
5Tłuszcz Jacek563.563.5
6Lontkowski Marcin659.5959.59
7Pieprzak Krzysztof756.2156.21
8Gierłachowski Jakub853.2153.21
9Lubryka Dawid950.5150.51
10Mazurek Konrad1048.0448.04
11Wyszyński Kamil1145.7745.77
12Sobków Szymon1243.6743.67
13Kondel Tomasz1341.7141.71
14Cienciała Bartłomiej1439.8839.88
15Korpalski Filip1538.1638.16
16Kiełkowski Dawid1636.5536.55
17Niechwiej Mateusz1735.0335.03
18Homa Piotr1833.633.6
19Zarówna Klaudyna1932.2532.25
20Bryś Artur2030.9730.97
21Frankowski Dariusz2129.7629.76
22Gawlik Adam2228.6128.61
23Cienciała Szymon2327.5227.52
24Iwaniec Marcin2426.4826.48
25Zieliński Paweł2525.525.5
26Sztukowska Milena2624.5724.57
27Pyziołek Michał2723.6823.68
28Dzikowska Beata2822.8422.84
29Stramski Krzysztof2922.0422.04