No Limit Cup - Ranking

Place PlayerNo Limit Cup I +200
14-01-2023
No Limit Cup II +200
18-02-2023
No Limit Cup III FINAŁ +200
25-03-2023
Sum
PlacePointsPlacePointsPlacePoints
1Sapierzyński Robert1100100
2Grunt Jarosław282.9782.97
3Furman Wojciech374.2274.22
4Burda Przemysław468.1968.19
5Rutkiewicz Karol563.563.5
6Piotrkowski Tomasz659.5959.59
7Juręczyk Dariusz756.2156.21
8Szymański Adam853.2153.21
9Zacharewicz Mariusz950.5150.51
10Kopacz Bartosz1048.0448.04
11Wroniecki Paweł1145.7745.77
12Gralicki Sławomir1243.6743.67
13Olszewski Jacek1341.7141.71
14Jeziak Dariusz1439.8839.88
15Pieniążek Dawid1538.1638.16