Kahuna Cup 300+ 2019-20 - Ranking


Place PlayerKahuna Cup 300+ vol. 1
07-09-2019
Kahuna Cup 300+ vol. 2
05-10-2019
Kahuna Cup 300+ vol. 3
09-11-2019
Kahuna Cup 300+ vol. 4
14-12-2019
Kahuna Cup 300+ vol. 5
11-01-2020
Sum
PlacePointsPlacePointsPlacePointsPlacePointsPlacePoints
1Sosnowiec Adam1932.251538.161636.55659.591048.04214.59
2Wala Oskar374.22950.51374.22198.95
3Olszewski Kamil1636.55853.211243.671538.16171.59
4Armata Kuba563.5756.211048.04167.75
5Rutkowski Krzysztof1439.88853.21374.22167.31
6Andrzejczyk Adrian1100563.5163.5
7Karolak Łukasz468.191833.6756.21158
8Olech Mateusz468.19282.97151.17
9Cierzuch Bartosz659.59282.97142.56
10Mentlewicz Mateusz563.5468.19131.69
11Górbski Łukasz1048.04282.97131.02
12Jędrzejczak Jakub1735.031735.03659.59129.65
13Grochowina Jacek282.971145.77128.75
14Cyran Dariusz950.51374.22124.73
15Kobylarz Dominik468.19756.21124.4
16Matczak Ireneusz1048.041439.881735.03122.95
17Rogalski Bartłomiej756.21563.5119.7
18Sitkiewicz Agnieszka1243.671538.162030.97112.8
19Timofiejuk Adam853.21950.51103.72
20Nitka Jacek1833.62030.971538.16102.73
21Multan Grzegorz1100100
21Synówka Maciej1100100
21Gorzelak Piotr1100100
21Leśniak Grzegorz1100100
25Leszczyński Patryk1243.67853.2196.88
26Ornoch Marcin853.211439.8893.09
27Obara Adam282.9782.97
28Szczygielski Grzegorz1538.161243.6781.83
29Winter Artur1932.251145.7778.02
30Walczak Ludmyła1439.881636.5576.43
31Olech Antoni2129.761145.7775.53
32Lohmann Marcin374.2274.22
33Kuliński Michał2327.521341.7169.23
34Wolski Oskar468.1968.19
35Bystrzejewski Andrzej563.563.5
36Skerczyński Maciej659.5959.59
36Krysiak Karol659.5959.59
38Sadowski Adam756.2156.21
39Mandrysz Damian950.5150.51
39Kamińska Karolina950.5150.51
41Stanosz Michał1048.0448.04
42Jasiński Robert1145.7745.77
42Wilczek Rafał1145.7745.77
44Kaszynski Adam1243.6743.67
45Lewczuk Mariusz1341.7141.71
45Żdanuk Wojciech1341.7141.71
45Habrajski Artur1341.7141.71
45Głuchowski Artur1341.7141.71
49Prajsnar Michal1439.8839.88
50Ensztein Radosław1636.5536.55
50Kubalski Błażej1636.5536.55
52Kamiński Łukasz1833.633.6
52Wiślicki Konrad1833.633.6
54Rogulska Monika1932.2532.25
55Winter Alex2228.6128.61
56Barański Rafał2525.525.5