HEAD S4S Cup 2022 - 2023 - Ranking

Place PlayerHEAD S4S Orzech Cup vol 41 (kat B+) - WIELKIE OTWARCIE SEZONU
17-09-2022
HEAD S4S Orzech Cup vol 42 (kat B+)
08-10-2022
HEAD S4S Orzech Cup vol 43 (kat B+)
11-11-2022
HEAD S4S Orzech Cup vol 44 (kat B+)
14-01-2023
HEAD S4S Orzech Cup vol 45 (kat B+)
25-03-2023
Sum
PlacePointsPlacePointsPlacePointsPlacePointsPlacePoints
1Wasilewski Jakub3237.52190.84428.34
2Bellinger Mark13133.476137.057129.28399.8
3Świeca Bartosz4218.213170.7388.92
4Piasecki Łukasz2581.618122.394156.84360.84
5Zimecki Jakub7179.873170.7350.57
6Hemmerling Piotr1320320
7Kozik Aleksander10153.735146.04299.77
8Kujawa Piotr11146.475146.04292.51
9Ratka Łukasz9161.639116.17277.8
10Urbański Krzysztof2775.791587.7810110.5274.06
11Gogol Jakub2265.52265.52
12Rygielski Rafał2291.544156.84248.38
13Łopatka Bartłomiej3655.671684.071491.72231.46
14Marszał Adrian1230230
14Chruściński Bartosz1230230
16Piernikarz Damian12139.741587.78227.51
17Nieznański Mateusz18107.529116.17223.69
18Frączyk Paweł3557.51491.722168.44217.66
19Moncznik Mikołaj5203.19203.19
20Żołna Dariusz19103.191395.93199.12
21Żak Marcin2190.84190.84
22Godula Maciej6190.68190.68
23Konieczny Kamil11105.271684.07189.34
24Nowicki Bartosz2678.6312100.44179.06
25Stencel Tomasz2873.0912100.44173.53
26Szczygieł Piotr2099.091974.17173.26
27Kotula Bartłomiej8170.28170.28
28Zengel Eryk3753.9310110.5164.43
29Diduch Michał3459.421395.93155.35
30Przerada Mariusz6137.05137.05
31Wycisk Marek3852.271877.28129.55
32Janiga Krzysztof7129.28129.28
33Batko Adrian14127.61127.61
34Dawid Krzysztof8122.39122.39
35Dobry Marek15122.12122.12
36Kliś Maciej16116.96116.96
37Zawadzki Michał17112.1112.1
38Janik Marcin11105.27105.27
39Zimny Marcin2195.2295.22
40Piernikarz Igor2388.0688.06
41Cziba Marceli2484.7584.75
42Piechnik Kazimierz1780.5780.57
42Gulowaty Krzysztof1780.5780.57
44Pol Kamil1877.2877.28
45Musialik Przemysław1974.1774.17
46Wesołowski Tomasz2071.2271.22
46Siudyka Robert2071.2271.22
48Szyjka Mateusz2970.5370.53
49Koźlik Michał2168.4468.44
50Świerzyński Mateusz3068.0868.08
51Kaczmarek Marta2265.865.8
52Stolecki Filip3165.7665.76
53Janik Adrian3263.5463.54
54Adamczyk Grzegorz2363.2963.29
55Dziech Jarosław3361.4361.43
56Pol Jakub2460.9160.91
57Łobos Mirosław2558.6658.66
58Jankowska Iwona2656.5156.51
59Kołodziej Adam3950.6850.68
Place PlayerHEAD S4S Orzech Cup vol 41 (kat B+) - WIELKIE OTWARCIE SEZONU
17-09-2022
HEAD S4S Orzech Cup vol 42 (kat B+)
08-10-2022
HEAD S4S Orzech Cup vol 43 (kat B+)
11-11-2022
HEAD S4S Orzech Cup vol 44 (kat B+)
14-01-2023
HEAD S4S Orzech Cup vol 45 (kat B+)
25-03-2023
Sum
PlacePointsPlacePointsPlacePointsPlacePointsPlacePoints
1Zawartka Anna3245.11320565.1
2Czakańska Karolina4213.342253.45466.79
3Pozlewicz Anna1365365
4Burak Aleksandra2288.43288.43
5Kuleczka Aleksandra9114.135166.24280.37
6Brodowska Martyna1187.516147.35234.86
7Kowalska Paulina10100.27130.81231.02
8Ogorodnik Julia3215.91215.91
9Piechnik Jolanta4188.46188.46
10Zimecka Weronika5187.61187.61
11Góra Jagoda6165.71165.71
12Jankowska Iwona1455.459102.85158.3
13Góra Zuzanna7146.54146.54
14Suchy Anna8129.48129.48
15Kozłowska Łucja8116.1116.1
16Wycykał Monika1546.431360.67107.1
17Kłosowska Joanna1090.8490.84
18Grendowicz Sylwia1179.8979.89
19Kasper Natalia1275.975.9
20Grochulska Sandra1269.8769.87
21Kaczmarek Marta1715.431544.4159.84
22Urbanowicz Ewa1452.2152.21
23Gałwa Aleksandra1638.1238.12
24Szopa Agnieszka1637.2237.22
25Włóka Ewelina1619.3219.32
26Warmons Małgorzata1717.6817.68
27Jajkiewicz Magdalena1814.1314.13