Factory Friday Cup C 300+ - Ranking

Place PlayerFactory Friday Cup C 300+ - vol. 1
30-12-2022
Factory Friday Cup C 300+ - vol. 2
27-01-2023
Factory Friday Cup C 300+ - vol. 3
24-02-2023
Sum
PlacePointsPlacePointsPlacePoints
1Sowa Marek11001100200
2Wydmański Tomasz282.97374.22157.19
3Jakubczyk Mateusz756.21282.97139.18
4Szczepański Dawid563.5563.5126.99
5Bara Michał374.22950.51124.73
6Pieczątkiewicz Daniel468.191243.67111.86
7Spyrzyński Tomek659.591341.71101.3
8Kokot Jakub1341.712228.6170.32
9Brydak Marcin468.1968.19
10Malczyk Katarzyna1538.162129.7667.92
11Nasiennik Paweł1833.61833.667.2
12Ludwiczek Marek1932.252030.9763.21
13Liszewski Rafał659.5959.59
14Góra Przemysław756.2156.21
15Czuchraniak Jakub3219.861735.0354.89
16Piasta Marcin853.2153.21
16Siudyka Robert853.2153.21
18Pol Kamil950.5150.51
19Gulowaty Krzysztof1048.0448.04
19Bułka Bartosz1048.0448.04
21Lewandowski Aleksander1145.7745.77
21Janik Marcin1145.7745.77
23Pol Jakub1243.6743.67
24Ormianin Marcin1439.8839.88
24Drabowska Karolina1439.8839.88
26Zieliński Konrad1538.1638.16
27Perenc Łukasz1636.5536.55
27Bieniek Tomasz1636.5536.55
29Cegielski Wojciech1735.0335.03
30Kuchmacz Karol1932.2532.25
31Myller Michał2327.5227.52
32Krzewiński Wiktor2426.4826.48
33Wójcik Cezary3219.8619.86