Środowe granie z Decathlon Bydgoszcz - Ranking


Place PlayerŚrodowe Granie z Decathlon vol.1
28-10-2020
Środowe Granie z Decathlon vol.2
25-11-2020
Środowe Granie z Decathlon vol.3
16-12-2020
Środowe Granie z Decathlon vol.4
27-01-2021
Środowe Granie z Decathlon vol.5 - Finał
24-02-2021
Sum 4 best
PlacePointsPlacePointsPlacePointsPlacePointsPlacePoints
1Ladziński Michał563.5563.5374.22201.21
2Konopa Bartosz11001100200
3Furman Wojciech756.21374.22468.19198.62
4Kosiak Przemysław374.22468.19950.51192.92
5Lipiński Tomasz659.59659.59659.59178.77
6Lipecki Łukasz 282.97282.97165.95
7Wachowski Jarosław950.51950.511048.04149.06
8Grabowski Bartosz1145.77756.211243.67145.65
9Hoppe Dawid1048.041048.041145.77141.85
10Jamroszczak Jarosław1439.88853.211538.16131.25
11Kita Marcin468.19853.21121.4
12Kempa Maciej1341.71563.5105.21
13Bobkowski Przemysław1100100
14Piotrkowski Tomasz1145.771439.8885.65
15Kurdynowski Szymon282.9782.97
16Wojtczak Maciej1636.551341.7178.26
17Firfas Rafał756.2156.21
18Lipiński Jacek853.2153.21
19Barański Piotr1243.6743.67
19Sikorski Piotr1243.6743.67
21Zakrzewski Mateusz1636.5536.55