Turniej PFS kat. B+ - OPEN

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category B+ (B4)

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
12 Kostevich AleksandrConfirmed Wrocław 1
3 Witek PiotrConfirmed Wrocław 2
2 Mróz JacekConfirmed Wrocław 3
4 Bernat BartłomiejConfirmed Wrocław 4
7 Kawalec IreneuszConfirmed Jagodne 5
6 Wasilewski JanConfirmed Wrocław 6
10 Ossowski ArkadiuszConfirmed Wrocław 7
1 Maciejewski AdamWalk-over Wrocław 8
15 Popiołek PiotrNo info Wrocław 9
9 Kleczyński MarcinConfirmed Lubin 10
16 Choma DamianNo info Wrocław 11
8 Pierzgalski MarcinConfirmed Wrocław 12
11 Łukaszewicz CezaryConfirmed Wrocław 13
14 Bartyzel ArturNo info Szprotawa 14
13 Wróbel WojciechWalk-over Wałbrzych 16
5 Bobra JacekWalk-over Wrocław 16




Round 1Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Maciejewski Adam
3
  11:3  11:3  10:12  11:6
Wróbel Wojciech
1
Kostevich Aleksandr
3
  11:2  11:2  11:0
Pierzgalski Marcin
0
Wasilewski Jan
3
  11:7  6:11  6:11  11:7  11:4
Popiołek Piotr
2
Łukaszewicz Cezary
2
  11:7  5:11  8:11  11:9  9:11
Bernat Bartłomiej
3
Witek Piotr
3
  11:2  11:6  11:5
Bartyzel Artur
0
Kleczyński Marcin
0
  7:11  4:11  11:13
Kawalec Ireneusz
3
Bobra Jacek
0
  5:11  9:11  5:11
Ossowski Arkadiusz
3
Choma Damian
2
  15:17  11:5  11:7  7:11  5:11
Mróz Jacek
3
Maciejewski Adam
0
  7:11  3:11  8:11
Kostevich Aleksandr
3
Wasilewski Jan
0
  9:11  5:11  7:11
Bernat Bartłomiej
3
Witek Piotr
3
  11:13  11:4  11:8  11:7
Kawalec Ireneusz
1
Ossowski Arkadiusz
1
  4:11  11:2  5:11  2:11
Mróz Jacek
3
Kostevich Aleksandr
3
  11:5  11:3  11:2
Bernat Bartłomiej
0
Witek Piotr
3
  11:7  7:11  8:11  11:6  13:11
Mróz Jacek
2
Kostevich Aleksandr
3
  11:4  11:2  11:9
Witek Piotr
0
Kostevich Aleksandr
Place 3 - 4
Bernat Bartłomiej
1
  5:11  7:11  11:7  6:11
Mróz Jacek
3
Mróz Jacek
Place 5 - 8
Maciejewski Adam
W
WALKOVER
Wasilewski Jan
3
Kawalec Ireneusz
3
  11:5  11:9  15:13
Ossowski Arkadiusz
0
Wasilewski Jan
0
  2:11  6:11  9:11
Kawalec Ireneusz
3
Kawalec Ireneusz
Place 7 - 8
Bye
Ossowski Arkadiusz
Ossowski Arkadiusz
Place 9 - 16
Wróbel Wojciech
1
  8:11  7:11  11:9  14:16
Pierzgalski Marcin
3
Popiołek Piotr
3
  11:2  11:6  11:6
Łukaszewicz Cezary
0
Bartyzel Artur
0
  6:11  2:11  10:12
Kleczyński Marcin
3
Bobra Jacek
2
  6:11  7:11  11:5  11:9  8:11
Choma Damian
3
Pierzgalski Marcin
1
  5:11  5:11  11:7  6:11
Popiołek Piotr
3
Kleczyński Marcin
3
  11:6  11:3  11:8
Choma Damian
0
Popiołek Piotr
3
  11:8  11:9  11:6
Kleczyński Marcin
0
Popiołek Piotr
Place 11 - 12
Pierzgalski Marcin
0
  8:11  6:11  1:11
Choma Damian
3
Choma Damian
Place 13 - 16
Wróbel Wojciech
W
WALKOVER
Łukaszewicz Cezary
3
Bartyzel Artur
3
WALKOVER
Bobra Jacek
W
Łukaszewicz Cezary
3
  11:8  11:5  11:7
Bartyzel Artur
0
Łukaszewicz Cezary
Place 15 - 16
Bye
Bye
Bye
Last update at: 05:36:17 25-04-2018