Longest match

OPENDAMSKIOU11OU13U15U19
40"15'Dominiak Kamil0
Spoljar Domagoj3
30"39'Spoljar Domagoj3
Filipowski Dariusz0
30"04'Michańków Adam2
Smuniewski Marcin1
26"26'Pyda Andrzej2
Andrzejczak Karol1
25"47'Mikołajczak Piotr1
Śmiałek Maciej2
25"47'Mikołajczak Mateusz1
Peukert Tomasz2
25"32'Pyda Andrzej2
Filipowski Dariusz1
25"15'Smuniewski Marcin2
Oleksy Jarosław1
25"03'Ripa Adam2
Kłobuchowski Dominik1
24"07'Michańków Adam2
Wasiela Jacek1
37"06'Buczkowska Ewa2
Dominiak Zuzanna3
25"56'Buczkowska Ewa1
Kałmuczak Monika2
24"14'Dominiak Zuzanna3
Kornowska Małgorzata0
21"42'Kornowska Małgorzata3
Kałmuczak Monika0
18"06'Oliveira Marta1
Smolińska Marta2
16"09'Kornowska Małgorzata2
Kwaśniewska Karolina0
10"51'Wolszczak Sylwia0
Kałmuczak Monika2
10"27'Oliveira Marta0
Buczkowska Ewa2
10"17'Oliveira Marta0
Wolszczak Sylwia2
10"15'Kwaśniewska Karolina2
Wolszczak Sylwia0
11"22'Birecki Bartosz0
Samborski Jan2
9"39'Samborski Jan0
Ratajczak Krzysztof2
9"37'Domagała Kuba0
Samborski Jan2
9"09'Domagała Kuba2
Jankowski Miłosz0
7"58'Jankowiak Kaja2
Jankowski Miłosz0
7"22'Jankowiak Kaja0
Sokołowski Julian2
7"16'Jankowiak Kaja0
Birecki Bartosz2
7"02'Sokołowski Julian0
Ratajczak Krzysztof2
5"31'Sokołowski Julian2
Domagała Kuba0
23"13'Domagała Kuba2
Górecki Mateusz1
18"18'Dobrzyński Wojciech1
Woziwodzki Jakub2
18"15'Woziwodzki Jakub2
Woziwodzki Filip1
14"16'Dyczkowski Jakub2
Domagała Kuba0
13"23'Dyczkowski Jakub0
Dobrzyński Wojciech2
9"44'Dyczkowski Jakub0
Woziwodzki Filip2
9"10'Domagała Kuba0
Sokołowski Julian2
9"01'Ratajczak Krzysztof0
Woziwodzki Jakub2
8"37'Ratajczak Krzysztof2
Górecki Mateusz0
8"10'Sokołowski Julian0
Dobrzyński Wojciech2
14"50'Kuliński Wojciech2
Dyczkowski Jakub0
10"05'Kuliński Wojciech0
Dobrzyński Wojciech2
9"02'Woziwodzki Jakub2
Dyczkowski Jakub0
8"48'Woziwodzki Filip0
Jankowiak Makary2
8"27'Dobrzyński Wojciech0
Woziwodzki Filip2
7"13'Woziwodzki Jakub0
Jankowiak Makary2
'Dobrzyński Wojciech1
Woziwodzki Jakub2
29"24'Adamczak Jakub1
Szabelski Mateusz3
23"33'Sokołowski Łukasz3
Adamczak Jakub1
'Adamczak JakubW
Jankowiak Juliusz3
'Jankowiak Juliusz0
Kuliński Wojciech3
'Sokołowski Łukasz3
Kuliński Wojciech0
'Adamczak JakubW
Kuliński Wojciech3
'Jankowiak Juliusz0
Szabelski Mateusz3
'Sokołowski Łukasz3
Szabelski Mateusz1
'Sokołowski Łukasz3
Jankowiak Juliusz0
'Kuliński Wojciech0
Szabelski Mateusz3

Most time on court

OPENDAMSKIOU11OU13U15U19
Michańków Adam99"14'
Spoljar Domagoj96"03'
Dominiak Kamil90"47'
Pyda Andrzej88"05'
Filipowski Dariusz82"45'
Smuniewski Marcin81"42'
Gumplowicz Jacek79"46'
Mikołajczak Piotr79"28'
Peukert Tomasz75"56'
Śmiałek Maciej75"02'
Buczkowska Ewa62"18'
Dominiak Zuzanna59"19'
Kornowska Małgorzata53"36'
Kałmuczak Monika50"59'
Oliveira Marta39"14'
Kwaśniewska Karolina31"20'
Smolińska Marta30"02'
Wolszczak Sylwia27"57'
Piernik Agnieszka6"59'
Samborski Jan27"09'
Domagała Kuba22"16'
Jankowiak Kaja19"35'
Sokołowski Julian18"00'
Birecki Bartosz15"57'
Ratajczak Krzysztof13"56'
Jankowski Miłosz13"55'
Woziwodzki Jakub38"48'
Domagała Kuba37"22'
Dobrzyński Wojciech33"34'
Dyczkowski Jakub30"43'
Górecki Mateusz28"27'
Woziwodzki Filip28"25'
Sokołowski Julian22"11'
Ratajczak Krzysztof20"48'
Kuliński Wojciech22"05'
Dyczkowski Jakub20"48'
Dobrzyński Wojciech16"07'
Woziwodzki Filip14"52'
Jankowiak Makary13"42'
Woziwodzki Jakub13"40'
Adamczak Jakub41"46'
Szabelski Mateusz23"23'
Sokołowski Łukasz18"23'

Game time: 32 h 11 min 52 s

OPENDAMSKIOU11OU13U15U19

1401 min 42 s

18"51'
2 set
Dominiak Kamil0
Spoljar Domagoj3
10"54'
3 set
Mikołajczak Mateusz1
Peukert Tomasz2
10"52'
3 set
Michańków Adam2
Smuniewski Marcin1
10"43'
1 set
Mikołajczak Piotr0
Dominiak Kamil2
10"40'
1 set
Brzeski Maciej0
Schubert Bartosz2
10"36'
3 set
Spoljar Domagoj3
Filipowski Dariusz0
10"35'
3 set
Dominiak Kamil0
Spoljar Domagoj3
10"26'
1 set
Jurkiewicz Marek0
Jankowiak Makary2
10"26'
1 set
Filipowski Dariusz2
Peukert Tomasz0
9"40'
2 set
Spoljar Domagoj2
Przytuła Michał0

180 min 52 s

11"41'
1 set
Kornowska Małgorzata2
Kwaśniewska Karolina0
9"13'
5 set
Buczkowska Ewa2
Dominiak Zuzanna3
8"57'
3 set
Buczkowska Ewa1
Kałmuczak Monika2
8"05'
1 set
Buczkowska Ewa1
Kałmuczak Monika2
7"47'
2 set
Dominiak Zuzanna3
Kornowska Małgorzata0
6"53'
2 set
Buczkowska Ewa2
Dominiak Zuzanna3
6"53'
1 set
Wolszczak Sylwia0
Kałmuczak Monika2
6"37'
1 set
Dominiak Zuzanna3
Kornowska Małgorzata0
6"36'
3 set
Kornowska Małgorzata3
Kałmuczak Monika0
6"20'
1 set
Oliveira Marta0
Buczkowska Ewa2

65 min 24 s

6"46'
1 set
Birecki Bartosz0
Samborski Jan2
5"28'
2 set
Jankowiak Kaja0
Sokołowski Julian2
5"16'
2 set
Domagała Kuba0
Samborski Jan2
4"36'
1 set
Samborski Jan0
Ratajczak Krzysztof2
4"12'
1 set
Domagała Kuba0
Samborski Jan2
3"58'
2 set
Jankowiak Kaja2
Jankowski Miłosz0
3"56'
1 set
Domagała Kuba2
Jankowski Miłosz0
3"28'
2 set
Samborski Jan0
Ratajczak Krzysztof2
3"26'
2 set
Domagała Kuba2
Jankowski Miłosz0
3"23'
1 set
Jankowiak Kaja0
Birecki Bartosz2

120 min 9 s

6"55'
3 set
Domagała Kuba2
Górecki Mateusz1
6"49'
2 set
Dyczkowski Jakub2
Domagała Kuba0
6"40'
2 set
Domagała Kuba2
Górecki Mateusz1
6"08'
2 set
Dobrzyński Wojciech1
Woziwodzki Jakub2
5"51'
2 set
Dyczkowski Jakub0
Dobrzyński Wojciech2
5"32'
2 set
Woziwodzki Jakub2
Woziwodzki Filip1
5"31'
3 set
Woziwodzki Jakub2
Woziwodzki Filip1
5"21'
1 set
Dyczkowski Jakub0
Dobrzyński Wojciech2
4"42'
2 set
Ratajczak Krzysztof0
Woziwodzki Jakub2
4"41'
3 set
Dobrzyński Wojciech1
Woziwodzki Jakub2

50 min 37 s

7"33'
2 set
Kuliński Wojciech2
Dyczkowski Jakub0
5"43'
1 set
Kuliński Wojciech2
Dyczkowski Jakub0
4"45'
1 set
Woziwodzki Filip0
Jankowiak Makary2
4"45'
2 set
Kuliński Wojciech0
Dobrzyński Wojciech2
4"04'
1 set
Kuliński Wojciech0
Dobrzyński Wojciech2
3"50'
1 set
Woziwodzki Jakub2
Dyczkowski Jakub0
3"44'
2 set
Dobrzyński Wojciech0
Woziwodzki Filip2
3"42'
2 set
Woziwodzki Jakub2
Dyczkowski Jakub0
3"34'
1 set
Dobrzyński Wojciech0
Woziwodzki Filip2
3"15'
2 set
Woziwodzki Jakub0
Jankowiak Makary2

41 min 46 s

8"09'
3 set
Adamczak Jakub1
Szabelski Mateusz3
6"19'
1 set
Sokołowski Łukasz3
Adamczak Jakub1
5"40'
1 set
Adamczak Jakub1
Szabelski Mateusz3
5"29'
4 set
Adamczak Jakub1
Szabelski Mateusz3
4"48'
2 set
Sokołowski Łukasz3
Adamczak Jakub1
4"43'
3 set
Sokołowski Łukasz3
Adamczak Jakub1
4"05'
2 set
Adamczak Jakub1
Szabelski Mateusz3
2"33'
4 set
Sokołowski Łukasz3
Adamczak Jakub1

Points: 6844

OPENDAMSKIOU11OU13U15U19

4507

Kaźmierczak Rafał147
Spoljar Domagoj139
Pyda Andrzej136
Śmiałek Maciej133
Michańków Adam132
Szenfeld Artur132
Kozłowski Roman128
Oliveira Pedro127
Dominiak Kamil126
Gumplowicz Jacek125

567

Dominiak Zuzanna102
Buczkowska Ewa94
Kornowska Małgorzata78
Kałmuczak Monika77
Oliveira Marta60
Kwaśniewska Karolina56
Wolszczak Sylwia48
Smolińska Marta47
Piernik Agnieszka5

282

Samborski Jan54
Sokołowski Julian53
Jankowiak Kaja49
Ratajczak Krzysztof44
Domagała Kuba39
Birecki Bartosz29
Jankowski Miłosz14

460

Woziwodzki Jakub85
Dobrzyński Wojciech73
Woziwodzki Filip71
Domagała Kuba58
Ratajczak Krzysztof55
Dyczkowski Jakub42
Sokołowski Julian41
Górecki Mateusz35

268

Dobrzyński Wojciech64
Woziwodzki Jakub57
Kuliński Wojciech44
Jankowiak Makary44
Woziwodzki Filip30
Dyczkowski Jakub29

454

Sokołowski Łukasz151
Szabelski Mateusz149
Adamczak Jakub60
Kuliński Wojciech55
Jankowiak Juliusz39

Games played: 397

OPENDAMSKIOU11OU13U15U19

258

33

18

27

15

27


Matches played: 170

OPENDAMSKIOU11OU13U15U19

112

13

9

12

7

8


Points per seconds

OPENDAMSKIOU11OU13U15U19
13.00'
1 set
Bibel Michał0
Przyłuski Paweł2
13.36'
1 set
Kramer Piotr2
Jankowiak Juliusz0
13.45'
2 set
Kramer Piotr2
Jankowiak Juliusz0
13.73'
2 set
Kaźmierczak Rafał2
Baranowski Mariusz0
14.91'
2 set
Skrzypczak Łukasz2
Kwaśniewska Karolina0
15.27'
2 set
Bujny Szymon1
Pyda Andrzej2
15.36'
2 set
Jankowiak Juliusz0
Kwaśniewska Karolina2
15.45'
1 set
Sokołowski Łukasz0
Schubert Bartosz2
15.45'
1 set
Ripa Adam0
Filipowski Dariusz2
15.55'
1 set
Przyłuski Paweł2
Ripa Adam0
14.36'
2 set
Oliveira Marta0
Buczkowska Ewa2
17.45'
1 set
Smolińska Marta0
Kwaśniewska Karolina2
18.27'
1 set
Oliveira Marta2
Piernik Agnieszka0
19.82'
2 set
Oliveira Marta2
Piernik Agnieszka0
20.09'
2 set
Kornowska Małgorzata2
Kwaśniewska Karolina0
20.36'
2 set
Wolszczak Sylwia0
Kałmuczak Monika2
20.73'
2 set
Smolińska Marta0
Dominiak Zuzanna2
21.36'
1 set
Oliveira Marta0
Wolszczak Sylwia2
21.55'
2 set
Kwaśniewska Karolina2
Wolszczak Sylwia0
21.82'
2 set
Smolińska Marta0
Kwaśniewska Karolina2
6.73'
1 set
Jankowiak Kaja0
Sokołowski Julian2
14.09'
1 set
Jankowiak Kaja2
Jankowski Miłosz0
14.45'
1 set
Sokołowski Julian2
Domagała Kuba0
15.18'
2 set
Sokołowski Julian2
Domagała Kuba0
15.36'
2 set
Sokołowski Julian0
Ratajczak Krzysztof2
15.55'
2 set
Birecki Bartosz0
Samborski Jan2
16.09'
2 set
Jankowiak Kaja0
Birecki Bartosz2
16.64'
1 set
Sokołowski Julian0
Ratajczak Krzysztof2
18.45'
1 set
Jankowiak Kaja0
Birecki Bartosz2
18.73'
2 set
Domagała Kuba2
Jankowski Miłosz0
11.82'
1 set
Woziwodzki Filip2
Górecki Mateusz0
13.18'
2 set
Woziwodzki Filip2
Górecki Mateusz0
14.91'
1 set
Sokołowski Julian0
Dobrzyński Wojciech2
15.36'
2 set
Ratajczak Krzysztof2
Górecki Mateusz0
17.45'
1 set
Ratajczak Krzysztof2
Górecki Mateusz0
17.45'
2 set
Sokołowski Julian0
Ratajczak Krzysztof2
17.45'
1 set
Ratajczak Krzysztof0
Woziwodzki Jakub2
20.09'
1 set
Sokołowski Julian0
Ratajczak Krzysztof2
20.82'
1 set
Dyczkowski Jakub0
Woziwodzki Filip2
21.45'
1 set
Domagała Kuba0
Sokołowski Julian2
15.36'
2 set
Woziwodzki Filip0
Jankowiak Makary2
15.73'
1 set
Woziwodzki Jakub0
Jankowiak Makary2
17.73'
2 set
Woziwodzki Jakub0
Jankowiak Makary2
19.45'
1 set
Dobrzyński Wojciech0
Woziwodzki Filip2
20.18'
2 set
Woziwodzki Jakub2
Dyczkowski Jakub0
20.36'
2 set
Dobrzyński Wojciech0
Woziwodzki Filip2
20.91'
1 set
Woziwodzki Jakub2
Dyczkowski Jakub0
22.18'
1 set
Kuliński Wojciech0
Dobrzyński Wojciech2
23.75'
2 set
Kuliński Wojciech0
Dobrzyński Wojciech2
25.91'
1 set
Woziwodzki Filip0
Jankowiak Makary2
13.91'
4 set
Sokołowski Łukasz3
Adamczak Jakub1
22.27'
2 set
Adamczak Jakub1
Szabelski Mateusz3
25.73'
3 set
Sokołowski Łukasz3
Adamczak Jakub1
26.18'
2 set
Sokołowski Łukasz3
Adamczak Jakub1
29.15'
1 set
Sokołowski Łukasz3
Adamczak Jakub1
29.91'
4 set
Adamczak Jakub1
Szabelski Mateusz3
30.91'
1 set
Adamczak Jakub1
Szabelski Mateusz3
34.45'
1 set
Sokołowski Łukasz3
Adamczak Jakub1
37.62'
3 set
Adamczak Jakub1
Szabelski Mateusz3
44.45'
3 set
Adamczak Jakub1
Szabelski Mateusz3

Referees decisions: 77 (1.2%)

Stroke 30
39%
Let 44
57.1%
Nolet 3
3.9%

OPENDAMSKIOU11OU13U15U19
4 7%
4-0-0
Mikołajczak Piotr1
Śmiałek Maciej2
4 12.5%
3-1-0
Jastrzębski Jakub0
Smuniewski Marcin2
3 8.6%
1-2-0
Jankowiak Makary0
Dominiak Zuzanna2
3 7.7%
1-2-0
Smuniewski Marcin2
Skrzypczak Łukasz0
2 3.8%
0-2-0
Mikołajczak Piotr2
Jastrzębski Jakub1
2 6.5%
1-1-0
Szenfeld Artur2
Schubert Bartosz0
2 2.9%
0-2-0
Ripa Adam2
Kłobuchowski Dominik1
2 5.6%
1-1-0
Filipowski Dariusz2
Peukert Tomasz0
2 5.4%
0-2-0
Chocholski Piotr2
Szenfeld Artur0
1 2.8%
0-1-0
Brzeski Maciej0
Schubert Bartosz2
7 11.3%
0-7-0
Kornowska Małgorzata3
Kałmuczak Monika0
5 7.6%
2-3-0
Buczkowska Ewa1
Kałmuczak Monika2
2 5.6%
0-2-0
Kornowska Małgorzata2
Kwaśniewska Karolina0
1 2.5%
0-1-0
Kwaśniewska Karolina2
Wolszczak Sylwia0
2 6.1%
0-1-1
Samborski Jan0
Ratajczak Krzysztof2
7 11.7%
4-2-1
Domagała Kuba2
Górecki Mateusz1
2 6.1%
1-1-0
Sokołowski Julian0
Ratajczak Krzysztof2
1 2.9%
1-0-0
Domagała Kuba0
Sokołowski Julian2
3 9.4%
0-3-0
Woziwodzki Jakub2
Dyczkowski Jakub0
3 7.3%
3-0-0
Kuliński Wojciech0
Dobrzyński Wojciech2
1 1.3%
0-1-0
Sokołowski Łukasz3
Adamczak Jakub1




Icons made by Freepik, Icons8 is licensed under CC BY 3.0