JUNIOR OPEN kat. A Squash Korona

Players

Krysiak Leon

Łady, 2005  

OU 13, OU 15

Krysiak Karol

Łady, 2006  

OU 13, OU 11

Sieradzan Wojciech

Kielce, 2004  

OU 13, OU 15

Kazanowski Nikodem

Warszawa, 2006  

OU 13, OU 11

Binasik Antoni

Warszawa, 2005  

OU 13

Kampschoer Igor

Częstochowa  

OU 13

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

OU 13, OU 15

Hernas Nataniel

Bielsko-Biała, 2004  

OU 13

Winter Alex

Warszawa, 2005  

OU 13

Sienkiewicz Michał

Warszawa, 2005  

OU 13

Kuc Krzysztof

Warszawa, 2004  

OU 13

Jakubiec Antoni

Dawidy Bankowe, 2006  

OU 13, OU 11

Nagalski Jakub

Warszawa, 2004  

OU 13, OU 15

Figarski Jan

Skarżysko-Kamienna, 2004  

OU 13, OU 15

Dzido Tymoteusz

Wieliczka, 2005  

OU 13

Kozik Aleksander

Zabrze, 2004  

OU 13

Olesiński Stanisław

Sobków, 2003  

OU 13

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

OU 13

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

OU 13

Grobel Michał

Wrocław, 2008  

OU 11

Stawarski Michał

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2007  

OU 11

Campbell Bruno

Warszawa  

OU 11

Spadło Milan

Kielce, 2005  

OU 11

Słowik Maciej

Kielce  

OU 15

Pytlowany Jakub

Kraków, 2002  

OU 15

Lipski Kajetan

Bielsko-Biała, 2003  

OU 15

Puzio Kuba

Warszawa, 2002  

OU 15

Fordoński Aleksander

Warszawa, 2003  

OU 15

Dyczkowski Jakub

Poznań, 2002  

OU 15, OU 17

Felbór Tytus

Poznań, 2002  

OU 15

Wiechecki Mikołaj

Kraków, 2003  

OU 15

Moncznik Mikołaj

Zabierzów, 2003  

OU 15

Brzozowski Maciej

Kraków, 2003  

OU 15

Sikorski Marcin

Gdańsk, 2002  

OU 15, OU 17

Widomski Igor

Kraków, 2003  

OU 15

Dobrzyński Wojciech

Kiekrz, 2003  

OU 15

Jagiełka Łukasz

Gdańsk, 2003  

OU 15, OU 17

Giemza Mikołaj

Piekoszów, 2000  

OU 17

Nowak Piotr

Ząbki, 2001  

OU 17

Ostrowski Jakub

Warszawa, 2001  

OU 17

Fordoński Jakub

Warszawa, 2000  

OU 17

Sienkiewicz Piotr

Warszawa, 2000  

OU 17

Janasiewicz Robert

Warszawa, 2001  

OU 17

Hrycaj Marcin

Warszawa, 2000  

OU 17

Kanton Aleksander

Warszawa, 2001  

OU 17

Bryl Michał

Michałowice  

OU 17

Sztaba Mikołaj

Kraków, 2000  

OU 17

Góra Zuzanna

Kraków, 2009  

G 11

Zimecka Weronika

Częstochowa, 2007  

G 11, G 13

Ziąbska Melania

Warszawa, 2006  

G 11

Tomczyk Aleksandra

Poznań, 2005  

G 13

Góra Jagoda

Balice, 2005  

G 13, G 15

Wilk Joanna

Warszawa, 2005  

G 13

Sęk Wiktoria

Kielce  

G 13

Grzechowiak Natasza

Chyby, 2004  

G 13, G 15

Gałwa Aleksandra

Częstochowa, 2005  

G 13

Breczko Joanna

Kraków  

G 13

Sęk Wiktoria

Kraków, 2002  

G 15