BOLESŁAWIECKA LIGA SQUASHA

Position Place PlayerRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10Runda 11Runda 12Runda 13Runda 14Runda 15Sum 12 best
1Ber Artur92.1791.431009089.4191.43554.44
2Wilas Karolina80.439065.7176.327078.8282.86544.14
3Wilas Dawid100100100100100500
4Zgodziński Robert7574.2981.058068.2474.29452.87
5Parpura Jacek84.3510082.8690.5360417.74
6Jasiński Artur5578.5762.116573.5365.71399.92
7Maksymów Jan76.527071.5857.6578.57354.32
8Zawada Ksawery60.8748.5762.115552.3570348.9
9Pajkert Cezary45.2257.1447.895047.0657.14304.45
10Piergies Krzysztof72.616561.4357.3741.76298.17
11Mocek Mariusz53.046044.2952.633536.47281.43
12Rybak Oleksandr64.784552.864548.57256.21
13Walczak Wiktor37.3935.7133.684041.7652.86241.4
14Kucińska Kamila56.964043.1631.1840211.3
15Śledziński Rajmund68.766.8475210.54
16Niemiec Cyprian68.731.4365.71165.84
17Iwan Jakub504061.43151.43
18Orawiec Hubert7062.94132.94
19Kruszewski Damian3018.5747.8935.71132.17
20Rak Przemysław29.5727.1428.951031.18126.84
21Stawinoga Marek3025.8844.29100.17
22Kamil Mangold41.32027.1488.44
23Babijczuk Tomasz8080
24Długoszewski Karol17.8320101020.5978.42
25Nowakowski Niko25.6538.4264.07
26Wawrzyniak Mariusz6060
27Grzesiak Mateusz33.4822.8656.34
28Śliwa Jakub31.4331.43
29Mocek Miłosz19.471029.47
30Cieśla Adam18.5718.57
31Niemiec Andrzej1010
31Michułka Karolina1010
31Ciesla Adam1010