Bydgoska Liga Squasha "SquashPoint"

Position Place PlayerWrzesieńPaździernikListopadGrudzień-StyczeńStyczeń-LutyMarzec - LipiecSum
1Kapuściński Bartosz10096.210010010095.6591.8
2Michalak Paweł95.810095.89695.6100583.2
3Sokołowski Andrzej91.692.487.49091.191.1543.6
4Ladziński Michał87.490.591.68884.482.2524.1
5Kita Marcin89.584.881.18682.284.4508
6Firfas Rafał83.286.783.27888.986.7506.7
7Wojtczak Maciej74.77978.98282.275.6472.4
8Mituś Krzysztof81.175.274.77477.888.9471.7
9Tarnoci Miroslav72.673.376.87273.377.8445.8
10Gehrmann Rafał68.48164.2768068.9438.5
11Niklas Jakub62.12085.39286.780426.1
12Zakrzewski Mateusz6071.466.36668.964.4397
13Jamroszczak Jarosław70.569.5607064.462.2396.6
14Walczak Janusz55.863.862.15462.273.3371.2
15Patelski Marcin67.670.58075.660353.7
16Godziński Dawid64.265.768.4642066.7349
17Rudnicki Michał85.388.689.584347.4
18Chorąży Romuald78.982.972.668302.4
19Rogacki Piotr6055.86266.720264.5
20Pacer Bartosz2052.4202057.857.8228
21Kowalewski Jacek5871.171.1200.2
22Karaszewski Maciej76.877.1153.9
23Kempa Maciej66.356.2122.5