Bydgoska Liga Squasha "SquashPoint"

Position Place PlayerPaździernik 2020Listopad 2020Styczeń-Marzec 2021Marzec-Kwieceń 2021Sum
1Meckien Bartosz100100100300
2Kapuściński Bartosz959590280
3Kroll Adam909095275
4Michalak Paweł8587.585257.5
5Ladziński Michał87.58087.5255
6Firfas Rafał77.582.580240
7Kowalewski Jacek82.58562.5230
7Wojtczak Maciej7077.582.5230
9Mituś Krzysztof6572.577.5215
10Sokołowski Andrzej8067.555202.5
10Jamroszczak Jarosław607072.5202.5
12Kempa Maciej67.56070197.5
13Kiełb Paweł506567.5182.5
14Kita Marcin62.55060172.5
15Niklas Jakub72.562.520155
16Walczak Janusz205565140
17Godziński Dawid552050125