Bydgoska Liga Squasha "SquashPoint"

Position Place PlayerPaździernik 2020Listopad 2020Styczeń-Marzec 2021Sum
1Meckien Bartosz100100200
2Kapuściński Bartosz9595190
3Kroll Adam9090180
4Michalak Paweł8587.5172.5
5Ladziński Michał87.580167.5
5Kowalewski Jacek82.585167.5
7Firfas Rafał77.582.5160
8Sokołowski Andrzej8067.5147.5
8Wojtczak Maciej7077.5147.5
10Mituś Krzysztof6572.5137.5
11Niklas Jakub72.562.5135
12Jamroszczak Jarosław6070130
13Kempa Maciej67.560127.5
14Kiełb Paweł5065115
15Kita Marcin62.550112.5
16Godziński Dawid552075
16Walczak Janusz205575