Kielecka Liga Squash - VII RUNDA


Grupa A

Place Player1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejkaGames Played
rounds
Sum 2 best Points
rounds
pos.pts.pos.pts.pos.pts.pts. won S
1Figarski Jan0000500
2Giemza Mikołaj0000490
3Kołodziej Marcin0000480
4Kumański Łukasz0000470
5Leżuch Grzegorz0000460
6Pędzik Grzegorz0000450
7Wójcik Michał0000440

Grupa B

Place Player1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejkaGames Played
rounds
Sum 2 best Points
rounds
pos.pts.pos.pts.pos.pts.pts. won S
1Ciesielski Maciej0000430
2Gredka Norbert0000420
3Kowal Michał0000410
4Krawczynski Bartek0000400
5Pawelczyk Krzysztof0000390
6Rak Paweł0000380
7Sieradzan Michał0000370

Grupa C

Place Player1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejkaGames Played
rounds
Sum 2 best Points
rounds
pos.pts.pos.pts.pos.pts.pts. won S
1Figarski Marcin0000360
2Hajnrych Jacek0000350
3Jelonek Grzegorz0000340
4Misiuda Karol0000330
5Mochocki Grzegorz0000320
6Orzechowski Tomasz0000310
7Pawlik Artur0000300
8Skawiński Jan0000290

Grupa D

Place Player1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejkaGames Played
rounds
Sum 2 best Points
rounds
pos.pts.pos.pts.pos.pts.pts. won S
1Sawicz Daniel29224129280
2Nalepa Piotr28215128270
3Trybulak Paweł26184126260
4Wypniewski Krzysztof24188124250
5Szymczak Michał20159120240
6Przywara Andrzej191310119230
7Sepiół Adrian 181311118220
8Kieres Monika13914113210
9Mazurkiewicz Mateusz961619200
10Bełkowski Marcin641816190
11Merta Marcin002010180
12Wawrzycki Piotr002010170