Liga Squash And More

Position Place PlayerWrzesieńPaździernikListopadGrudzieńStyczeńLutyMarzecKwiecieńMajSum
1Labus Paweł16203101930
2Migała Tomasz16201901810
3Polok Tomasz15102601770
4Dudek Rafał10507001750
5Pustelnik Tomasz14502901740
6Urbański Krzysztof14501001550
7Chachołek Andrzej152001520
8Opara Wojciech12502501500
9Cempulik Łukasz11601901350
10Malewski Wojciech1250901340
10Pastuszka Dawid10602801340
12Kazek Adrian12401240
12Cziba Marceli1180601240
14Turowski Jarosław10401401180
14Deka Bartosz9402401180
16Hajda Tomasz3807901170
17Dziurok Daniel10201301150
17Szolc Adam9701801150
19Liszkowicz Krzysztof8401701010
20Geppert Aleksandra830100930
21Sobczyk Michał780110890
22Troszka Adam450430880
23Strzyżewski Michał730140870
24Broj Adam630200830
25Sowa Andrzej7600760
25Bellinger Mark7600760
25Hesse Patryk420340760
28Skiba Piotr590150740
29Raczyński Romuald300430730
30Białas Wojciech390330720
31Tokarz Aleksandra7100710
32Logiewa Łukasz7000700
32Wenglarczyk Jan7000700
34Mizgalski Łukasz6800680
35Tynior Maciej380280660
36Żurek Dawid490160650
36Deka Krzysztof340310650
38Opitek Jarosław59040630
39Kiedos Dominik470150620
40Tynior Wojciech380180560
41Jajkiewicz Magdalena54010550
42Nowak Łukasz43080510
43Plaza Daniel43060490
44Cieślak Adrian39080470
45Grzeszczak Błażej4500450
46Mielcarek Bartosz4400440
47Brzostowski Damian210220430
48Kwiatkowski Filip33090420
49Wolski Mateusz3800380
50Kowalczyk Mateusz3500350
51Bartoszek Jacek3000300
51Mroczkowski Adam3000300
53Wycykał Monika24050290
54Fronczek Dorota26020280
55Wolska Karolina19020210
55Majszak Konrad16050210
57Pastuszka Violetta17020190
58Liashov Ievgen1600160
59Darowski Aleksander1500150
60Bednarek Dominik1400140
61Jedlińska Agnieszka1000100
61Be Piotr1000100
61Olewiński Piotr100100
64Bryda Michał50050
64Gołębiewska Natalia50050
64Lewandowski Jakub50050
64Pytel Arkadiusz50050
64Stalmach Marek05050
64Olewinski Piotr5050
70Dumnicki Jakub000
70Wolski Szczepan000