LIGA DŻENTELMENÓW

Position Place PlayerLiga Dżentelmenów 1Liga Dżentelmenów 2Liga Dżentelmenów 3Liga Dżentelmenów 4Liga Dżentelmenów 5Liga Dżentelmenów 6Liga Dżentelmenów 7Sum 6 best
1Zawadzki Patryk28302826112
2Kulczycki Krystian2119252287
3Bucholc Marcin24253079
3Romański Krzysztof27272579
5Korytkowski Przemysław26262476
6Przyłuski Dariusz20232164
7Sawicki Paweł302757
8Krukowski Grzegorz272855
8Jurga Karol17191955
10Mokrzycki Krzysztof282351
10Milas Jarosław252651
12Kmiecik Michał242246
13Białowolski Radosław232043
14Zawadzki Krzysztof222042
15Kotłowski Adam182139
16Suchorska Sławomira201838
17Kanarek Radosław191635
18Jurków Agnieszka171734
19Kmieć Michał3030
20Bell Chris2424
21Wąsowski Bogdan2323
22Wojciechowski Artur2222
23Dworakowski Robert2121
24Hejmanowski Grzegorz1818