Szczecińska Liga Squasha (SLS)

Position Place PlayerK1 Squash ClubK2 Rampa SquashK3 Squash ZoneK4 Squash ClubK5 Rampa Squash K6 Squash ZoneK7 Squash ClubSum
1Chomicki Piotr10098.24198.24
2Chomicka Magda96.1794.71190.88
3Krajewski Tomasz98.0989.41187.5
4Reginia Łukasz87.5596.47184.02
5Flasza Radosław89.4792.94182.41
6Daciuk Damian94.2687.65181.91
7Roguski Jakub90.4391.18181.61
8Kmieć Michał86.685.88172.48
9Kotermański Michał85.6486.76172.4
10Płatek Rafał83.7288.53172.25
11Gac Przemysław81.8177.94159.75
12Bucholc Marcin72.2379.71151.94
13Pietrzyk Artur73.1974.41147.6
14Przyłuski Dariusz69.3666.47135.83
15Kwiatkowski Paweł65.5370135.53
16Osowski Remik63.6271.76135.38
17Maj Remigiusz61.762.94124.64
18Kuna Weronika56.9162.06118.97
19Olszewski Adam54.0460.29114.33
20Tomczyk Jan51.1756.76107.93
21Kamzelski Jarosław5549.71104.71
22Iwanowski Aleksander50.2153.24103.45
23Kurek Michał100100
24Małek Robert48.351.4799.77
25Niedbała Łukasz92.3492.34
26Lechowicz Andrzej40.6450.5991.23
27Szamrej Artur44.4745.2989.76
28Rutkowski Michał88.5188.51
29Adamiszyn Łukasz38.7248.8287.54
30Szostak Daniel8585
31Jurków Agnieszka46.3838.2484.62
32Zawadzki Patryk83.2483.24
33Etynkowski Grzegorz81.4781.47
34Marcinkian Grzegorz79.8979.89
35Runiewicz Karol42.5536.4779.02
36Smaderek Rafał77.9877.98
37Węzik Ariel37.774077.77
38Franczak Łukasz77.0677.06
39Wojciechowski Artur76.1876.18
40Szewczuk Dominik76.0676.06
41Cieśluk Radosław75.2975.29
42Kryszko Maciej75.1175.11
43Romański Krzysztof74.1574.15
44Kowalski Dawid73.5373.53
45Baumgart Rafał33.9437.3571.29
46Kmiecik Michał71.2871.28
47Michalczyk Krzysztof68.2468.24
48Sierant Cezary67.4567.45
49Czechowski Dariusz64.7164.71
50Białowolski Radosław63.8263.82
51Hofsoe Paweł62.6662.66
52Kaczmarek Łukasz61.1861.18
53Kozelan Mariusz60.7460.74
54Hajdasz Marcin59.7959.79
55Chudyk Grzegorz58.8358.83
56Suchorska Sławomira30.1128.5358.64
57Roźmiej Adam58.5358.53
58Yarshou Ivan26.2830.2956.57
59Sierguć Mateusz5555
60Suchocki Marek27.2326.7653.99
61Sibera Wojciech53.0953.09
62Romaniec Kamil52.1352.13
63Kalita Justyna29.1522.3551.5
64Grzeszczak-Kamzelska Małgorzata25.3225.8851.2
65Dąbek Przemek47.9447.94
66Gałek Wojciech47.0647.06
67Mężydło Łukasz43.5343.53
68Kaczmarek Bartosz41.7641.76
69Bell Chris39.6839.68
70Wąsik Krzysztof39.1239.12
71Sejbuk Filip36.8136.81
72Hejmanowski Grzegorz35.8535.85
73Kowalska Monika35.5935.59
74Zaplata Piotr33.8233.82
75Dec Grzegorz19.5713.5333.1
76Stattler Arkadiusz17.6615.2932.95
77Morzyc Katarzyna15.7417.0632.8
78Sternal Karol32.0632.06
79Drożdż Paulina32.0232.02
80Rezmer Grzegorz28.1928.19
81Majewski Maciej2525
82Gawlik Paweł24.1224.12
83Hryniewiecka Agnieszka23.423.4
84Simiński Hubert23.2423.24
85Żurawski Piotr21.4921.49
86Zugaj Przemysław20.5920.59
87Dacewicz Ewelina101020
88Marcinkowski Damian18.8218.82
89Matusiewicz-Kędziorek Monika13.8313.83
90Piotrowski Piotr11.9111.91
91Kus Piotr11.7611.76
92Staszkiewicz Tomasz
92Jakobsze Mateusz
92Dziabeł-Jasińska Jowita
92Budkiewicz Adrian
92Nowocin Kamil
92Jasiński Rafał
92Stelmach Andrzej
92Perliński Roman
92Kozłowski Michał
92Stasiak Maciej
92Korytkowski Przemysław
92Śmigielski Mateusz
92Podkalicki Kacper
92Sandomierska Ania