Częstochowska Liga Squasha 1 liga

Position Place PlayerRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Sum
1Przerada Mariusz102010209603000
2Zimecki Jakub94092010202880
2Kowalski Tomasz9609809402880
4Znojkiewicz Rafał9809209002800
5Lewandowski Szymon9009609202780
6Gurtman Mariusz9008809802760
7Wolski Maciej8609408602660
7Dobosz Mariusz9208608802660
9Zimecka Weronika8208208002440
10Lachowski Patryk8408407402420
10Nagiel Mariusz7608208402420
12Turek Mateusz7607808202360
13Zimecki Rafał8007407802320
14Lachowski Karol7607607602280
15Bekus Łukasz7807207202220