ReShape ExtraLiga

Position Place PlayerWrzesieńPaździernikListopadGrudzieńStyczeńLutyMarzecKwiecieńMajCzerwiecSum 10 best
1Świeca Krzysztof1810172003530
2Smoleń Artur1600177003370
3Sarota Mariusz1720153003250
4Kiszka Piotr1520170003220
5Woldeyes Daniel1640155503195
6Dzierżanowski Marek1680151003190
7Mucha Sebastian1720144003160
8Smoła Łukasz1600152003120
9Glinianowicz Piotr1440165003090
10Kuraj Filip1550146003010
11Pogonowski Krzysztof1350165003000
12Woźniak Michał1405159002995
13Grabeus Patryk1315156002875
14Gawron Adam1480138502865
15Pol Jakub1360150002860
16Kokot Krzysztof1230162002850
16Pieńkosz Jakub1230162002850
18Pogonowska Anna1450129002740
19Ścibisz Bartłomiej1290141002700
20Malewski Wojciech1070162002690
21Kampa Wojciech1470117002640
22Pocześniak Mariusz1525110002625
23Mordyński Bartłomiej1100146002560
24Smela Dawid1250127502525
25Baron Aleksander1280103502315
26Smoleń Magdalena1100111502215
27Klosz Patryk945126502210
28Grabek Piotr1130107002200
29Achtelik Arkadiusz1105106002165
30Pelic Zenon109597002065
31Strużyna Piotr850115002000
32Lasek Ariel940102501965
33Papkala Michał80095501755
34Sadurski Emil84086001700
35Wojtaszczyk Piotr76082001580
36Raczyński Romuald78576501550
37Czerski Rafał72581001535
38Juraszek Dawid80070001500
39Nowocień Dominik76073001490
40Giez Łukasz70060001300
40Sarota Katarzyna70060001300
42Kubiak Bartosz7500750
43Zych Oskar7000700
44Nowocień Paula6500650
45Łobos Mirosław0