Monday, 7-10-2019
1. Sabre Polska Squash Team vs. NOKIA KRAKÓW
18:00 7-10-2019
Bąk KrzysztofDuraj Wojciech
Krzywak Sławomir
0234 
1111 
201111 
34 
Serwatka Patryk
122121
111011
0261 
1111 
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
Sabre Polska Squash Team
NOKIA KRAKÓW
2. 3DS Elegancja Francja vs. Sabre Polska Squash Team
19:00 7-10-2019
Ochal IgorWidzyk Paweł
Bąk Krzysztof
201111 
32 
201211 
109 
Duraj Wojciech
201111 
30 
201111 
35 
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
3DS Elegancja Francja
Sabre Polska Squash Team
2. NOKIA KRAKÓW vs. Pega Squash Players Team Two
19:00 7-10-2019
Krzywak SławomirSerwatka Patryk
Bąk Piotr
0255 
1111 
0206 
1111 
Gajewski Łukasz
0200 
1111 
0200 
1111 
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
NOKIA KRAKÓW
Pega Squash Players Team Two
1. UBS Squash Team vs. Pega Squash Players Team Two
20:00 7-10-2019
Janora RadosławNaumiuk Oleksandr
Bąk Piotr
0235 
1111 
2151111
1167
Gajewski Łukasz
0200 
1111 
0200 
1111 
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
UBS Squash Team
Pega Squash Players Team Two
2. 3DS Elegancja Francja vs. UBS Squash Team
21:00 7-10-2019
Latawiec JakubWidzyk Paweł
Janora Radosław
201111 
00 
2111811
8115
Naumiuk Oleksandr
201111 
00 
0265 
1111 
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
3DS Elegancja Francja
UBS Squash Team
Wednesday, 9-10-2019
1. Astor/Abis Squash Team vs. Pega Squash Players Team One
18:00 9-10-2019
Chojnacki PiotrMichałek Tomasz
Drabowska Karolina
0200 
1111 
0200 
1111 
Skurski Mateusz
0200 
1111 
0200 
1111 
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
Astor/Abis Squash Team
Pega Squash Players Team One
1. JACOBSquash TEAM vs. HSBC Pascal Power
18:00 9-10-2019
Kęsek BartłomiejSzostak Bartosz
Cempa Mateusz
2121211
11106
0242 
1111 
Chudek Dawid
0260 
1111 
0212 
1111 
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
JACOBSquash TEAM
HSBC Pascal Power
2. Astor/Abis Squash Team vs. JACOBSquash TEAM
19:00 9-10-2019
Chojnacki PiotrFeliksik Paweł
Kęsek Bartłomiej
0213 
1111 
0225 
1111 
Szostak Bartosz
0276 
1111 
121678
141111
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
Astor/Abis Squash Team
JACOBSquash TEAM
2. HSBC Pascal Power vs. HSBC Testing Team
19:00 9-10-2019
Cempa MateuszChudek Dawid
Noga Grzegorz
0200 
1111 
0200 
1111 
Nycz Sławomir
0200 
1111 
0200 
1111 
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
HSBC Pascal Power
HSBC Testing Team
2. HSBC Testing Team vs. Pega Squash Players Team One
19:00 9-10-2019
Noga GrzegorzNycz Sławomir
Drabowska Karolina
0200 
1111 
0200 
1111 
Skurski Mateusz
0200 
1111 
0200 
1111 
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
HSBC Testing Team
Pega Squash Players Team One
Last update at: