Monday, 6-05-2019
1. 3DS Elegancja Francja vs. Pega Squash Players Team Two
18:00 6-05-2019
Skiba DominikWidzyk Paweł
Gajewski Łukasz
0257 
1111 
129110
11811
Lewandowski Artur
0252 
1111 
0201 
1111 
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
3DS Elegancja Francja
Pega Squash Players Team Two
1. Sabre Polska Squash Team vs. Pega Squash Players Team One
18:00 6-05-2019
Duraj WojciechKrasiński Maciej
Furmański Kacper
0211 
1111 
0241 
1111 
Słaboński Marcin
0254 
1111 
0217 
1111 
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
Sabre Polska Squash Team
Pega Squash Players Team One
2. 3DS Elegancja Francja vs. HSBC Pascal Power
19:00 6-05-2019
Skiba DominikWidzyk Paweł
Cempa Mateusz
0275 
1111 
0205 
1111 
Fiałek Grzegorz
0211 
1111 
0232 
1111 
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
3DS Elegancja Francja
HSBC Pascal Power
2. Sabre Polska Squash Team vs. Pega Squash Players Team Two
19:00 6-05-2019
Duraj WojciechKrasiński Maciej
Bąk Piotr
0213 
1111 
0255 
1111 
Lewandowski Artur
0201 
1111 
0285 
1111 
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
Sabre Polska Squash Team
Pega Squash Players Team Two
3. HSBC Pascal Power vs. Pega Squash Players Team One
20:00 6-05-2019
Chudek DawidFiałek Grzegorz
Furmański Kacper
201111 
45 
1211717
71119
Słaboński Marcin
201111 
33 
201111 
22 
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
HSBC Pascal Power
Pega Squash Players Team One
Wednesday, 8-05-2019
1. NOKIA KRAKÓW vs. HSBC Testing Team
18:00 8-05-2019
Serwatka PatrykŻukrowski Jakub
Noga Grzegorz
0266 
1111 
0236 
1111 
Nycz Sławomir
0253 
1111 
0221 
1111 
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
NOKIA KRAKÓW
HSBC Testing Team
1. UBS Squash Team vs. JACOBSquash TEAM
18:00 8-05-2019
Jasek DominikMajerczyk Krzysztof
Kowal Piotr
201111 
12 
0234 
1111 
Meisner Maria
2161111
1186
0222 
1111 
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
UBS Squash Team
JACOBSquash TEAM
2. Astor/Abis Squash Team vs. NOKIA KRAKÓW
19:00 8-05-2019
Chojnacki PiotrMichałek Tomasz
Krzywak Sławomir
201111 
77 
201111 
34 
Żukrowski Jakub
201111 
77 
201111 
49 
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
Astor/Abis Squash Team
NOKIA KRAKÓW
2. JACOBSquash TEAM vs. HSBC Testing Team
19:00 8-05-2019
Jankowski AdamKęsek Bartłomiej
Havrylenko Vladyslav
0289 
1111 
121124
61111
Rogalski Bartosz
124139
111111
02114 
1311 
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
JACOBSquash TEAM
HSBC Testing Team
3. Astor/Abis Squash Team vs. UBS Squash Team
20:00 8-05-2019
Chojnacki PiotrMichałek Tomasz
Janora Radosław
2113911
11116
2191111
1192
Majerczyk Krzysztof
2151111
1169
201111 
34 
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
Astor/Abis Squash Team
UBS Squash Team
Last update at: