Z03_ERAKIETY.COM POWERSQUASH LIGA SQUASHA

Position Place PlayerKolejka e1TurniejKolejka e3Kolejka e4Kolejka e5Kolejka e6Kolejka e7Kolejka e8Kolejka e9Kolejka 10Sum 8 best
1Daniluk Rafał82.9774.2282.9768.1974.2274.2282.97100100671.57
2Popko Łukasz10010082.9710010010068.19651.16
3Busłowski Leszek59.5982.9774.2263.574.2268.1982.97505.66
4Aksiucik Paweł63.563.556.2182.9759.5968.1974.22468.18
5Gawryluk Olaf45.7753.2163.563.553.2163.559.5956.21458.49
6Antonowicz Jakub50.5156.2163.550.5159.5945.7753.2163.550.51447.54
7Chwaszczewski Eugeniusz45.7748.0445.7753.2156.2150.5150.5145.77395.79
8Soszka Stefan68.1910068.1974.2282.97393.57
9Ciulkin Andrzej39.8841.7141.7138.1641.7141.7148.0448.0443.67346.47
10Ginter Jakub30.9739.8838.1639.8848.0435.0341.7145.7733.6322.07
11Filipczuk Bartosz35.0336.5543.6743.6745.7753.2159.59317.49
12Kubas Marcin38.1643.6743.6735.0333.635.0343.6730.97303.8
13Sochoń Stefan36.5536.5543.6738.1643.6741.7148.04288.35
14Laskowski Adam48.0450.5148.0450.5139.8839.88276.86
15Chojnowski Rafał32.2533.633.638.1624.5733.635.0338.16268.97
16Suchowierski Tomasz36.5538.1630.9729.7629.7626.4827.5233.636.55262.87
17Ołdakowski Jarosław50.5153.2148.0456.2153.21261.18
18Krutul Paweł28.6130.9732.2528.6130.9725.528.6136.5527.52244.09
19Zonenberg Mateusz56.2150.5159.5974.22240.53
20Mucha Robert35.0348.0445.7741.7136.5532.25239.35
21Adamski Krystian30.9739.8832.2536.5539.8829.76209.29
22Zimnoch Piotr59.5968.1968.19195.97
23Królewski Edward10082.97182.97
24Janowicz Marek53.2168.1959.59180.99
25Łącki Kamil33.639.8845.7730.9728.61178.83
26Danilczuk Paweł (FELIX)43.6753.2156.21153.09
27Korbut Kamil32.2536.5528.6138.16135.57
28Gryko Paweł33.635.0335.0329.76133.42
29Aksiucik Bartłomiej56.2163.5119.71
30Olędzki Krzysztof29.7638.1639.88107.8
31Piekarski Michał41.7159.59101.3
32Skorupski Adam74.2274.22
33Gajewski Tomasz33.632.2565.85
34Ołtarzewski Jakub32.2530.9763.22
35Jaskurzyński Łukasz32.2526.4858.73
36Sokół Tomasz56.2156.21
37Mosiej Artur41.7141.71
38Szumski Michał35.0335.03
39Czaban Igor29.7629.76
40Tyszkiewicz Ewelina27.5227.52
40Brzóska Tomasz27.5227.52
42Popko Kinga26.4826.48
43Brejnak Łukasz
43Kaliński Wojciech