Wakajki - Wrocławska Liga OPEN za free

Position Place Team🌴wakajkiSum
1Waśkiel T. / Stajszczak A.100100
2Chlebowicz P. / Barański K.96.9596.95
3Grzegorzek M. / Szymczak M.93.993.9
4Krzyzosiak-Michnikowski M. / Błaszczyk M.90.8590.85
5Klimczak M. / Ursyn Szantyr B.87.887.8
6Rogowski J. / Krasuski P.86.2786.27
7Janic P. / Królak L.84.7584.75
8Romanowski P. / Bąba B.83.2283.22
9Andrys R. / Niewiadomski A.80.1780.17
10Bień D. / Kaszewski K.77.1277.12
11Kubik K. / Kucharski P.75.5975.59
12Nogaś A. / Wantuch M.74.0774.07
13Pietrzak A. / Łęczycki W.72.5472.54
14Ziemba P. / Bartoszek K.71.0271.02
15Stolarczyk K. / Durnaś K.69.4969.49
16Braciszewicz M. / Braciszewicz M.66.4466.44
17Bogusławski R. / Wyszyński K.64.9264.92
18Murawska J. / Konopacki M.63.3963.39
19Krzyżanowski M. / Krasucki J.61.8661.86
20Lialin M. / Kukol O.60.3460.34
21Pucek K. / Pucek A.58.8158.81
22Kowalczyk K. / Kazimierski F.55.7655.76
23Idzikowski B. / Domina M.54.2454.24
24Szpała J. / Obliński K.52.7152.71
25Mandrela K. / Kopaniarz T.51.1951.19
26Hoffa F. / Rola P.48.1448.14
27Patrzykont T. / Stolarski J.45.0845.08
28Przepiórka K. / Przepiórka M.42.0342.03
29Kuczak K. / Tokarczyk W.40.5140.51
30Pietras I. / Owoc M.38.9838.98
31Przybysławski K. / Witoń K.37.4637.46
32Janik M. / Bień I.34.4134.41
33Środa B. / Musielak K.32.8832.88
34Ziółkowski P. / Pieczarka D.31.3631.36
35Fontana L. / Perri P.29.8329.83
36Brzozowski M. / Kostera P.28.3128.31
37Dorosz K. / Koszegi D.26.7826.78
38Bestrzyński D. / Kuszewski D.25.2525.25
39Cecki Ł. / Marchewka M.23.7323.73
40Szańca J. / Pazoła K.22.222.2
41Chtiej M. / Sznerch M.20.6820.68
42Schmidt P. / Mamczak P.19.1519.15
43Rosiński H. / Dac P.16.116.1
44Orzeszko M. / Chodukiewicz M.13.0513.05
45Mosakowski Ł. / Różański M.1010
46Bwire Ekonjo D. / Mikosiak M.00
46Naziębło B. / Kryger M.00
46Dujicz A. / Błaszczyk D.00