CKKS Bialscy Ligowcy MILON

Position Place PlayerRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9Sum 5 best
1Piotrowicz Paweł2502452452352351210
2Miłosz Piotr2302402402402401190
3Muszyńska Katarzyna2102202152302301105
4Sudak Robert2502502502501000
5Kowalczuk Andrzej185190205195200975
6Żuk Kamil220205215225865
7Lewczuk Mariusz215210220205850
8Szczerbetka Łukasz245235220700
9Dac Marek200230225655
10Kuś Bartłomiej205225220650
11Trochimiuk Bartosz245245490
12Cienciała Bartłomiej240210450
13Sudak Marcel210225435
14Cienciała Szymon200205405
15Horeglad Piotr185210395
15Klimek Marcin195200395
17Gdańska Magdalena190200390
18Kononiuk Ewa180185365
19Malczuk Marcin235235
19Szczerbetka Łukasz235235
21Banaszek Arkadiusz230230
22Nogal Grzegorz225225
23Tymoszyński Zbigniew215215
23Mądry Tymoteusz215215
25Bober Zbigniew195195
25Trocewicz Diana195195
25Tomaszuk Daniel195195
28Dac Ewelina190190
29Sawtyruk Piotr180180