Head Squash Liga Open 2019-2020

Position Place Player1 Kolejka2 Kolejka3 Kolejka4 Kolejka5 Kolejka6 Kolejka7 Kolejka8 Kolejka9 Kolejka10 Kolejka11 Kolejka12 KolejkaSum 12 best
1Łukasik Patryk100951001001001001009410010082.971071.97
2Nowak Przemysław94.8610092.893.5793.578294.7195.1494.8610063.51005.01
3Mansfeld Jarosław89.718589.0990.2778.450.5174.298589.4184.5780.54896.79
4Ginter Jędrzej87.149078.1885.4185.680.7156.2183.9373.5382.9776.86880.54
5Rydlewski Michał74.2982.583.6475.6887.1467.867081.4785.418290.27880.26
6Kulpowicz Martyna92.297575.458277.568.1977.570.8887.8473.2438.16818.05
7Prałat Mateusz69.1457.561.8258.6574.874.2945.7764.646747.0663.5156.2953.78748.48
8Ławecki Dawid37.2756.226461.4343.6761.437365.5978.1166.5782.9741.71731.97
9Glapiak Jacek53.716065.9560.467.8658.216168.2470.8169.1465.95701.27
10Jakubowski Mateusz6462.550.9161.0871.245.36555552.3565.9553.7148.92685.98
11Liddon Anthony58.8667.556.3670.8167.664.6471.077960.2951.14647.27
12Szelerski Michał32.545.4544.0553.248.5741.7148.575862.9475.6871.7163.51645.89
13Kierzek Bernard84.5790.3663.587.1478.8290.2785.4153.21633.28
14Konieczny Damian51.3549.65538.1635.71525561.086461.08522.98
15Maciejewski Jacek76.868064.5576.1873.2461.4378.11510.37
16Martynów Wojciech71.7177.57063.5168.3874.2958.65484.04
17Ceranek Piotr43.435553.6448.9256.838.934349.7140.8641.62471.91
18Stodulski Daniel78.1148.0480.7184.1292.775.68459.36
19Han Jarosław4045.4551.3560.442.1432.548.9243.4351.35415.54
20Michalski Bartosz4651.7942.146457.6556.2244.05361.85
21Mencel Michał30.5727.534.5536.7632.53739.1258.6539.19335.84
22Kreczetowski Robert48.5742.734642.1445.364944.41318.21
23Zarwański Piotr100100100300
24Zając Mateusz61.4368.3889.268.38287.39
25Rączka Kamila15.142031.8214.8624.416.4316.432815.2931.8939.88254.14
26Przybylski Tomasz82.977689.71248.68
27Piątkowski Michał59.5987.1495.14241.87
28Morawski Jarosław80.9173.2479.43233.58
29Apolinarski Jędrzej304031.8929.2929.2925.8846.49232.84
30Romek Paweł40.865048.1853.7839.88232.7
31Rokosz Marcin8267.2782.97232.24
32Buga Artem56.2972.54656.22231.01
33Wosik Robert38.2941.6249.638.9326.0733.82228.33
34Wawrzynowicz Daniel38.836.554636.4758.86216.68
35Jędraszczyk Karol38.835.7122.864028.5344.05209.95
36Michalczak Łukasz95.1488183.14
37Ratajczak Miłosz51.146559.09175.23
38Prus Jarosław86.3680.54166.9
39Strzelec Marcin20.291526.3629.462820.59139.7
40Matuszewski Łukasz51.3548.5734.32134.24
41Szymański Maciej20.9117.224.5930.5729.46122.73
42Sobecki Adrian33.1446.4942.4122.03
43Stachowiak Bartosz3131.1853.78115.96
44Stróżycki Eryk35.7142.537.27115.48
45Bartlewicz Jakub1031.63439.19114.79
46Musielak Mateusz1015.451010101019.7325.43110.61
47Kuczyński Tobiasz1634.3235.7122.16108.19
48Owsianny Maciej94.5594.55
49Sułek Adam2529.0934.3288.41
50Gościniak Patryk83.9383.93
51Koralewski Robert33.1446.4979.63
52Szymański Dawid101019.7336.5576.28
53Włudarczyk Grzegorz38.2936.7675.05
54Pawłowski Krystian25.4322.524.5972.52
55Mańczak Maciej71.0771.07
56Kempa Marcin66.5766.57
57Preibisz Michał2837.565.5
58Żyto Łukasz2831.8959.89
59Czyż Jan14.8620.2924.5959.74
60Kocerka Aleksander29.4615.141054.6
61Prałat Mateusz4545
62Biernacki Paweł41.6241.62
63Wierzbiński Marek39.1939.19
64Jasiak Łukasz36.7636.76
65Adamczewski Kamil35.7135.71
66Ławecka Kinga35.235.2
67Kołodziejczyk Robert3535
68Linke Oliwer1019.7329.73
69Łomiński Szymon27.0327.03
70Latanowicz Marcin22.8622.86
71Ksiuk Kajetan2222
72Śmiałowska Anna14.8614.86
73Bott Krzysztof1010
73Loman Maciej1010