Eye Squash Liga Wakacyjna 2020

Position Place Player1 Kolejka2 Kolejka3 KolejkaSum 4 best
1Ławecki Dawid10093.57193.57
2Szelerski Michał8574.29159.29
3Konieczny Damian8067.86147.86
4Wawrzynowicz Daniel82.561.43143.93
5Liddon Anthony5577.5132.5
6Glapiak Jacek72.555127.5
7Han Jarosław57.564.64122.14
8Kreczetowski Robert4571.07116.07
9Ceranek Piotr62.551.79114.29
10Koralewski Robert52.558.21110.71
11Michalski Bartosz6048.57108.57
12Buga Artem6542.14107.14
13Stodulski Daniel100100
14Owsianny Maciej9595
15Mansfeld Jarosław9090
16Zając Mateusz87.1487.14
17Żyto Łukasz37.545.3682.86
18Preibisz Michał42.538.9381.43
19Martynów Wojciech80.7180.71
20Maciejewski Jacek77.577.5
21Prałat Mateusz7575
22Kocerka Aleksander4032.572.5
23Jakubowski Mateusz67.567.5
24Śmiałowska Anna3035.7165.71
25Szymański Maciej3522.8657.86
26Matuszewski Łukasz51.7951.79
27Włudarczyk Grzegorz5050
28Musielak Mateusz2029.2949.29
29Łomiński Szymon47.547.5
30Rodewald Bartosz32.51042.5
31Adamczewski Kamil42.1442.14
32Szymański Dawid1516.4331.43
33Czyż Jan2525
34Rączka Kamila1010