Liga Dental-med na Strzegomskiej

Position Place PlayerRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10Runda 11Runda 12Runda 13Runda 14Runda 15Runda 16Runda 17Runda 18Runda 19Runda 20Runda 21Runda 22Runda 23Runda 24Runda 25Runda 26Runda 27Runda 28Runda 29Runda 30Runda 31Runda 32Runda 33Runda 34Runda 35Runda 36Runda 37Runda 38Runda 39Runda 40Runda 41Runda 42Runda 43Runda 44Runda 45Runda 46Runda 47Runda 48Sum 25 best
1Lubryka Dawid68.9779.6889.0989.0983.6482.58493.05
2Cały Roman81.3888.3972.7380.9189.0976.77489.27
3Kudla Marcin10094.1910083.6478.18456.01
4Mourglia Héctor78.2882.5878.1878.1872.7356.45446.4
5Stramski Krzysztof65.8673.8764.5559.097062.26395.63
6Lontkowski Marcin94.5594.5510094.19383.29
7Rudakow Włodzimierz93.7983.6494.55100371.98
8Olkuski Sławomir75.1770.9759.0975.4579.68360.36
9Janik Konrad72.0776.777075.45294.29
10Dobrucki Marcin59.6675.4580.9170.97286.99
11Olszewski Dawid50.3459.3553.6450.9164.55278.79
12Tłuszcz Jacek80.9110088.39269.3
13Szlensog Patryk87.5910072.73260.32
14Wac Łukasz56.5556.4561.8270244.82
15Rękas Jakub41.9442.7356.3650.9130.32222.26
16Siekiera Mariusz50.9161.8253.6453.55219.92
17Graboń Marcin31.7253.6461.8268.06215.24
18Zieliński Paweł37.9345.4556.3647.74187.48
19Startek Kamila64.5559.0950.65174.29
20Witka Kamil39.034045.4541.94166.42
21Zrałka Mateusz44.1453.5556.36154.05
22Bombola Artur22.4133.2320.9120.9126.3621.61145.43
23Żarnotal Artur62.7668.06130.82
24Woźniczek Anna34.831015.4537.2733.23130.78
25Rośniak Tomasz30.3226.3626.3615.4527.42125.91
26Słociński Michał62.2659.35121.61
27Adamiak Piotr34.5542.7336.13113.41
28Wójcik Maciej28.6227.421015.451015.81107.3
29Marchewka Sebastian50.6545.4596.1
30Smok Krzysztof41.0347.7488.77
31Bazan Adam53.4534.5588
32Kasprzak Maciej16.2115.8131.8220.9184.75
33Hanisz Krzysztof42.734082.73
34Stuglik Patrycja36.1339.0375.16
35Mróz Jacek73.8773.87
36Bielinis Adam21.6137.271068.88
37Stawiński Łukasz31.8234.5566.37
38Matczak Kacper4040
39Sznerch Maciej37.2737.27
40Górnik Michał31.8231.82
41Jaremen Hubert1010
41Paluchowski Paweł1010
43Cabała Krzysztof0
43Czerska Patrycja0
43Wojtkowski Damian0
43Danek Michał0