🎾 DARMOWA LETNIA LIGA TENISOWA fairPlayce 2026

Position Place PlayerEtap 1Etap 2Etap 3Sum
1Ambroziak Monika542433111
2Dyrlica Mateusz383036104
3Knak Andrzej483024102
4Meurice Francois503614100
5Kordus Kornel28224292
6Cicha Agnieszka3937985
6Wójcik Marek23372585
8Wieczorkowski Krzysztof17343384
9Łakomy Jakub32232883
10Menesiak Maciej22342379
11Mikulicz Adam25302277
12Kaźmierczak Bogumił31212072
13Jasiak Beata27301269
13Kamiński Tomek22212669
15Stolarska Malina4371868
15Pasch Grzegorz26321068
17Makowski Tomasz3125965
18Kiełbowicz Tomasz14183264
18Żak Maciej3192464
20Krawiec Jowita3125359
20Mirski Maciej13262059
22Stolarski Michał3614454
23Kaźmierczak Piotr23111751
24Pinkosz Aleksandra2818248
25Jasiak Mirek3201446
26Szpanowski Marcin13121843
27Pawłowski Mateusz258841
28Jasielec Wiktor400040
29Marciniak Konrad306339
29Nowacka Urszula1027239
29Dunikowski Patryk0251439
32Stachowiak Jakub327838
32Olszewski Sławomir1615738
34Siwek Leon1516637
34Pietras Hubert1561637
34Stachowiak Kacper1414937
37Małyszek Michał1231934
37Szulczyński Bartosz7111634
39Szafryna Łukasz816933
40Kot Marta4141331
41Kaczmarek Jakub300030
41Yanik Yelizavieta246030
41Skrzypczak Emil179430
44Szkodzińska Marta213226
44Lasota Marcelina98926
46Karp Witold1321025
46Ignatowicz Tomasz127625
48Szymańska Maria240024
48Kuchowicz Paweł618024
50Michalski Maciej561223
51Kowalska Agnieszka312621
51Hildebrandt Szymon85821
53Naboka Serhii125219
53Wysota Martyna612119
55Tarapacz Wojciech150116
56Jakimiak Magdalena140014
56Noskowicz Karol55414
56Chudak Bartek45514
59Łagutoczkin Alicja8008
59Ingersleben Marcin7108
59Smuszkiewicz Tomasz3508
59Kręgielczak Ryszard4318
63Kaźmierczak Piotr77
64Adamczyk Igor516
65Korzeniowski Lucjan4004
65S. Bartosz3104
67Dyrka Kamil0303
67Straszyński Marcin1203
67Matuszewski Leszek1203
70Norek Stanislaw2002
71Stroińska Karolina00
71Miśkowiec Maciej000
71Rożek Łukasz000
71Dzięcioł Dariusz000
71Kolasiński Rafał0000
71Wnuczek Aleksandra00
71Żmuda Tomasz00
71Stefaniak Filip00
71Rożek Bartosz000
71Łyskawa Aleksander00
71Nowakowski Paweł0
71Nowakowski Paweł000