FACTORY SQUASH LIGA

Position Place PlayerWrzesieńPaździernikListopadGrudzieńStyczeńLutyMarzecKwiecieńMajCzerwiecSum
1Szczygieł Piotr27102802710
2Rygielski Rafał24401202440
3Dawid Krzysztof23951202395
4Janiga Krzysztof23553002355
5Kozicki Michał23153602315
6Kotula Bartłomiej22954802295
7Dziopa Wojciech21752852175
8Adamek Mateusz21601052160
9Siudyka Robert215002150
9Wikliński Wojciech215002150
9Konieczny Kamil215002150
9Błażejewski Kamil215002150
13Jakubczyk Mateusz21003202100
14Sitarz Marek20851502085
15Sikora Adam20702002070
15Żmuda Piotr20701402070
17Nasiennik Paweł2040402040
18Cegielski Wojciech20204402020
19Czart Michał20051052005
20Pol Kamil200002000
20Wasilewski Michał200002000
20Babiak Krzysztof200002000
23Lipnicki Piotr1970451970
24Broda Mateusz195001950
25Pomian Henryk19201051920
26Kozicki Marcin185001850
26Machelski Michał185001850
26Rostkowski Karol18501251850
26Stachowicz Rafał185001850
30Musialik Przemysław0