Liga Deblowa Badmintona

Position Place TeamRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10Runda 11Runda 12Runda 13Runda 14Runda 15Sum 10 best
1Chojnacki Ł. / Froś A.292.4305.6294.8297.6289.6274.6313.2310.8300.6295.2287.42987.2
2Cieśla P. / Radzki P.295309282.8283.2304303.4293.6287.6295.42972951
3Olejniczak M. / Sroczyński T.272.2265.4261.4250.8244.2279.6283.2282.8241283.22663.8
4Kuchta Ł. / Sudoł A.248282.4262.4283227.2263.4244244252.8249.8296.62626.4
5Witek K. / Wawrzyniak J.275217.4243.2237.8244.4278.6219245.6232.2240.42433.6
6Prokop M. / Zborowski K.259206.2223.4207.6219.4242.8232.6259.2216.2280.22346.6
7Zając M. / Kamiński P.203.4200222.2218.6206201.2240.4245.4206.8219.2266.42229.6
8Bukowska K. / Dudycz J.227.2175.2193.2202.8255.8215.8215.6251.6199.6189.8208.2234.62204.4
9Jóźwik K. / Łaszkiewicz P.255.6216.6257269.8238.6245.4268268.42019.4
10Stelmaszuk M. / Iskra A.296.2308.8260305.6271.4314.21756.2
11Pietryga K. / Teklak M.256232.4235.8213.4270.6223.8257.21689.2
12Rozbicki D. / Szewc D.228.4245.4231.2214.4284.4241.41445.2
13Fedorowicz B. / Balcerzak G.217.4260.2200.6213.8231.6259.81383.4
14Zuber M. / Przybylski S.264.8256271284.8275.81352.4
15Zieliński K. / Cheński D.213.2187.8149.2227.2191.22211189.6
16Radzka M. / Witek N.235.4244.2219232.82471178.4
17Płaneta S. / Fabin K.281.4254256.8233.81026
18Gurgul J. / Wińska K.218235.6234.4244.2932.2
19Styrkowiec P. / Yendrek J.225.6218.8211.4229.2885
20Grabek K. / Średnicka M.280308.6272860.6
21Serwotka B. / Kuśnierz F.261.4291.4270.4823.2
22Sampras P. / Krzyżanowska G.255.2270251.4776.6
23Misterowicz Ł. / Misterowicz U.163.6197.6192.8206.2760.2
24Wiśniewski J. / Wymysłowski A.247243227717
25Przybylski S. / Zuber M.280279.8559.8
26Tarnowski A. / Bajorek M.169.2171.2197.8538.2
27Serwotka B. / Mały K.286.8234.4521.2
28Drapała R. / Yendrek J.262.6256.8519.4
29Chmielewski M. / Radzka M.233.6284.6518.2
30Misterowicz Ł. / Otocki J.257.2256.4513.6
31Wawrzyniak Z. / Wawrzyniak J.268.8241.8510.6
32Górski M. / Rostworowski O.256.2242.4498.6
33Wiśniewski J. / Wiśniewski M.243.6254.4498
34Przybylski S. / Robak W.224.8229.4454.2
35Drapała R. / Bukowska K.210.2229.6439.8
36Radzki P. / Serwotka B.317.8317.8
37Kuchta Ł. / Paluchniak M.309.8309.8
38Ryu J. / Yendrek J.307.4307.4
39Boguta A. / Paluchniak M.306.6306.6
40Sampras P. / Płaneta S.306306
41Olejniczak M. / Chojnacka D.298.2298.2
42Włodarczyk E. / Krasoń R.296.8296.8
43Froś A. / Jóźwik K.290.4290.4
44Reza W. / Owczarek M.285.4285.4
45Gi Hun R. / Dogielski M.283.4283.4
45Chojnacki Ł. / Mały K.283.4283.4
47Iskra A. / Paluchniak M.283.2283.2
48Krasoń R. / Kondryc S.282.6282.6
49Gurgul J. / Janz A.281.4281.4
50Krasoń R. / Boguta A.281.2281.2
51Misterowicz Ł. / Fabin K.280.8280.8
52Ryu J. / Gijin L.280.4280.4
53Stelmaszuk M. / Boguta A.276.4276.4
54Yendrek J. / Pietryga K.274.8274.8
55Zuber M. / Glapińska E.274.2274.2
56Ociepa M. / Zięba K.272.8272.8
57Olejniczak M. / Krzyżanowska G.272.4272.4
58Fabin K. / Chmielewski M.270270
59Dogielski M. / Wymysłowski A.269269
59Krzyżanowska G. / Grabek K.269269
61Sampras P. / Fabin K.268268
62Krzyżanowska G. / Kuśnierz F.262.8262.8
63Łaszkiewicz P. / Łaszkiewicz P.262262
64Wińska K. / Fabin K.260.6260.6
65Sampras P. / Ociepa M.259.8259.8
66Fabin K. / Robak W.258.8258.8
67Boguta A. / Janiaczyk D.258.4258.4
67Robak W. / Zuber M.258.4258.4
69Fabin K. / Radzka M.258.2258.2
70Ruchniak M. / Międzyrzecki G.257.4257.4
71Ryu J. / Fabin K.256256
72Przebierała M. / Yendrek J.254.8254.8
73Sampras P. / Paluchniak M.252.8252.8
74Fabin K. / Fedorowicz B.251.4251.4
75Fabin K. / Wymysłowski A.248.8248.8
76Rozbicki D. / Dogielski M.247247
77Fedorowicz B. / Yendrek J.246.8246.8
78Sampras P. / Wojtas K.244.4244.4
79Rozbicki D. / Szydłowski T.243.6243.6
80Iskra A. / Krasoń R.243.4243.4
80Rozbicki D. / Buczek W.243.4243.4
80Misterowicz U. / Fabin K.243.4243.4
83Fedorowicz B. / Zuber M.242242
84Misterowicz U. / Otocki J.240240
85Przybylski S. / Yendrek J.239239
86Szydłowski T. / Kozińska J.234.2234.2
87Sudoł A. / Wińska K.231.4231.4
88Radzka M. / Witek N.230.6230.6
89Dogielski M. / Piasecka D.228228
90Wiśniewski J. / Chmielewski M.226.2226.2
91Misterowicz Ł. / Misterowicz M.225.8225.8
92Wikar S. / Zgoba W.224.6224.6
93Fedorowicz B. / Chmielewski M.220.2220.2
94Cheński D. / Cheński P.219219
95Łaszkiewicz P. / Rostworoski O.218218
96Radzka M. / Fabin K.217.6217.6
97Fedorowicz B. / Cheński D.216216
98Jóźwik K. / Ruchniak M.208.6208.6
99Słowik S. / Koniorczyk K.206.2206.2
100Wikar S. / Buczek W.202.4202.4
101Witek K. / Chmielewski M.185.6185.6