BIOŚ - SQUASH LEAGUE - Męska Liga

Position Place PlayerRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10Runda 11Runda 12Runda 13Runda 14Runda 15Runda 16Runda 17Runda 18Runda 19Runda 20Runda 21Runda 22Runda 23Runda 24Runda 25Sum 12 best
1Burda Przemysław1001001001001001001001001008510089.411001001001001200
2Chyski Paweł77.510010089.4181.05881008835.7110092.178892.1790.531001128.28
3Holisz Mateusz89.4165.7191.4310092.1789.4178.8271.5891.43767661.4376.5271.581004.35
4Ciesielski Łukasz78.8257.1465.7176.5268.2468.2462.1174.2976642587.147684.3589.41908.72
5Jeziak Dariusz27.1444.2987.1431.1831.1847.8944.294646701062.9464.785864.7876.32137.562.94824.29
6Olszewski Jacek68.245574.2982.8687.1478.82408876.5281.0578.82810.74
7Glonkowska Iwona52.3544.2952.8622.8656.968525.8862.9452.3556.967053.0466.84122.5776.09
8Brzozowski Piotr52.8648.5761.4310036.4741.7676.3265.7170405822.8657.6553.0464749.34
9Iwankiewicz Piotr47.0648.5757.1448.5768.757.6557.6557.145252105274.2978.8268.768.24744.33
10Niedźwiedzki Rafał57.6532.574.2974.2960.8782.8664556448.5768.2460.87743.14
11Osiecka Urszula35.7161.4341.37066.8418.57343420.5925.653449.1338.42107.573.53645.86
12Subotowicz Joanna35.7133.485520.5938.4235.71222241.7633.484656.9657.3777.531.18542.57
13Sapierzyński Robert82.8690.537010084.35427.74
14Pokorski Jakub18.5748.5725.6525101028.9527.1410342225.6541.76317.29
15Rowiński Jacek20.591027.1435.7122.8617.831020.5957.372231.1817.831019.4720.59313.16
16Gralicki Jasiek4047.0648.574073.53249.16
17Niedzielak Sebastian61.4374.2952.3546234.07
18Kopera Anna41.328.9592.552.35215.1
19Gralicki Jan5260.8762.11174.98
20Gralicki Sławomir62.9410100172.94
21Johnny Gralicki41.7652.8658152.62
22Siemińska Mariola33.4847.8947.5128.87
23Falkiewicz Bartosz101010101010101010101017.831010127.83
24Marciniak Łukasz1049.134019.47118.6
25Janik Piotr18.5735.7149.13103.41
26Lewandowski Robert41.7653.0494.8
27Jójka Daniel91.4391.43
28Żarnotal Artur84.3584.35
29Pokorski Janek73.5373.53
30Kamiński Marek31.1841.372.48
31Błaszczyk Kamil68.768.7
32Siatkowski Radek64.7864.78
33Ciesielska Basia62.562.5
34Kamiński Maciej5858
35Dario Darek57.6557.65