EYE Wakacyjna Liga Squasha 2018

Position Player1 Kolejka2 Kolejka3 Kolejka4 Kolejka5 Kolejka6 KolejkaSum 4 bestPlace
Szubert Przemysław92.591.43100100383.931
Gościniak Łukasz707090.5374.299090344.822
Raburski Miron8010081.0582.868080343.913
Piątkowski Michał76.3265.717570287.034
Ratajczak Adam62.566.847075274.345
Rawecki Rafał5573.7562.1161.436565265.866
Kołacki Mikołaj9085602357
Witkowski Przemysław4552.6352.865570230.498
Grześkowiak Maksym7548.574560228.579
Buszkiewicz Tomasz77.578.5770226.0710
Szczepaniak Dariusz6551.2543.165055221.2511
Kurasiak Artur10010020012
Szpurek Oskar4032.538.4257.143550185.5613
Kierzek Bernard6066.2547.89174.1414
Sołtysiak Maciej71.58100171.5815
Kik Kamil47.538.4244.2940170.2116
Borowczak Bartosz5033.684040163.6817
Rogalski Kajetan4027.142030117.1418
Stodulski Daniel58.7557.37116.1219
Otto Alicja302528.9518.5720103.9520
Kowalczyk Emil858521
Winkler Bartosz43.7531.4375.1822
Woźniak Robert35.713065.7123
Marciniak Łukasz2017.524.2161.7124
Stachowski Maciej36.2522.8659.1125
Rączka Kamila10101010104026
Adamczewski Kamil353527
Stodulski Jakub19.4719.4728
Wosik Robert101029