Kahuna Cup kat.C 300+ vol. 6 - OPEN

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category C

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
1 Dorniak RadosławConfirmed Katowice 343 1
13 Dymel KrzysztofConfirmed Warszawa 1162 2
25 Perzanowski DariuszConfirmed Wołomin 2090 3
20 Nowisz SławomirConfirmed Warszawa 1643 4
8 Zasowski MichałConfirmed Kraków 953 5
29 Biczak TomaszConfirmed Stalowa Wola 6
18 Chiziak JacekConfirmed Warszawa 1632 7
3 Kołodziejczyk MarcinConfirmed Warszawa 643 8
12 Glina PatrykConfirmed Warszawa 1132 9
2 Słowikowski AndrzejConfirmed Warszawa 469 10
4 Zając RafałConfirmed Warszawa 752 11
5 Skonieczny MateuszConfirmed Warszawa 789 12
10 Roś AdamConfirmed Warszawa 969 13
22 Komar KacperConfirmed Stalowa Wola / Warszawa 1713 14
7 Sztyber JakubConfirmed Ząbki 940 15
14 Pałka JędrzejConfirmed Warszawa 1232 16
11 Janiak TomaszConfirmed Warszawa 1093 17
6 Pawlik MarcinConfirmed Andrespol 857 18
19 Kobylarz PrzemysławConfirmed Bojanów 1635 19
17 Wójcik MaciejConfirmed Warszawa 1614 20
26 Sierant ŁukaszConfirmed Warszawa 2196 21
16 Sołtys PrzemysławConfirmed Warszawa 1553 22
23 Lipiński PawełConfirmed Warszawa 1997 23
9 Rutkowski KrzysztofConfirmed Warszawa 964 24
15 Czarzasty PiotrConfirmed Warszawa 1348 25
27 Żdanuk WojciechConfirmed Warszawa 2254 26
30 Bertagnolio Jean-FrancoisConfirmed Francja 27
24 Łabuś MarcinConfirmed Warszawa 2089 28
28 Chrzanowski MichałConfirmed Warszawa 29
21 Kowieski AdamConfirmed Warszawa 1701 30


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (22-05-2017)


Round 1Round 2Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Dorniak Radosław
Bye
Lipiński Paweł
0
  4:11  7:11
Glina Patryk
2
Roś Adam
2
  11:4  8:11  11:8
Kobylarz Przemysław
1
Łabuś Marcin
0
  3:11  5:11
Zasowski Michał
2
Sztyber Jakub
2
  11:9  11:7
Chrzanowski Michał
0
Perzanowski Dariusz
2
  11:4  11:7
Janiak Tomasz
0
Czarzasty Piotr
0
  4:11  5:11
Chiziak Jacek
2
Sierant Łukasz
0
  9:11  3:11
Zając Rafał
2
Kołodziejczyk Marcin
2
  11:2  11:6
Kowieski Adam
0
Komar Kacper
2
  14:12  11:13  11:4
Rutkowski Krzysztof
1
Dymel Krzysztof
2
  12:10  11:3
Wójcik Maciej
0
Bertagnolio Jean-Francois
0
  12:14  7:11
Skonieczny Mateusz
2
Pawlik Marcin
1
  11:3  9:11  6:11
Nowisz Sławomir
2
Żdanuk Wojciech
1
  9:11  11:5  7:11
Pałka Jędrzej
2
Sołtys Przemysław
0
  7:11  4:11
Biczak Tomasz
2
Bye
Słowikowski Andrzej
Dorniak Radosław
2
  11:3  11:9
Glina Patryk
0
Roś Adam
0
  8:11  7:11
Zasowski Michał
2
Sztyber Jakub
0
  2:11  5:11
Perzanowski Dariusz
2
Chiziak Jacek
2
  8:11  11:6  11:9
Zając Rafał
1
Kołodziejczyk Marcin
2
  11:6  11:9
Komar Kacper
0
Dymel Krzysztof
2
  11:3  8:11  11:4
Skonieczny Mateusz
1
Nowisz Sławomir
2
  11:1  8:11  11:7
Pałka Jędrzej
1
Biczak Tomasz
2
  11:7  11:7
Słowikowski Andrzej
0
Dorniak Radosław
2
  13:11  14:12
Zasowski Michał
0
Perzanowski Dariusz
2
  11:7  11:7
Chiziak Jacek
0
Kołodziejczyk Marcin
1
  12:10  6:11  4:11
Dymel Krzysztof
2
Nowisz Sławomir
2
  11:5  12:10
Biczak Tomasz
0
Dorniak Radosław
3
  1:11  7:11  11:6  11:7  11:8
Perzanowski Dariusz
2
Dymel Krzysztof
3
  11:6  11:6  11:4
Nowisz Sławomir
0
Dorniak Radosław
3
  11:6  11:8  9:11  11:9
Dymel Krzysztof
1
Dorniak Radosław
Place 3 - 4
Perzanowski Dariusz
3
  6:11  11:8  11:9  11:7
Nowisz Sławomir
1
Perzanowski Dariusz
Place 5 - 8
Zasowski Michał
2
  11:9  7:11  12:10
Chiziak Jacek
1
Kołodziejczyk Marcin
1
  11:9  9:11  4:11
Biczak Tomasz
2
Zasowski Michał
2
  11:7  11:8
Biczak Tomasz
0
Zasowski Michał
Place 7 - 8
Chiziak Jacek
2
  11:9  11:8
Kołodziejczyk Marcin
0
Chiziak Jacek
Place 9 - 16
Glina Patryk
2
  11:9  11:7
Roś Adam
0
Sztyber Jakub
0
  6:11  9:11
Zając Rafał
2
Komar Kacper
0
  5:11  6:11
Skonieczny Mateusz
2
Pałka Jędrzej
0
  6:11  4:11
Słowikowski Andrzej
2
Glina Patryk
2
  11:8  11:9
Zając Rafał
0
Skonieczny Mateusz
0
  2:11  7:11
Słowikowski Andrzej
2
Glina Patryk
2
  8:11  14:12  14:12
Słowikowski Andrzej
1
Glina Patryk
Place 11 - 12
Zając Rafał
2
  11:8  11:6
Skonieczny Mateusz
0
Zając Rafał
Place 13 - 16
Roś Adam
2
  8:11  11:2  11:2
Sztyber Jakub
1
Komar Kacper
2
  7:11  11:7  14:12
Pałka Jędrzej
1
Roś Adam
2
  11:5  11:4
Komar Kacper
0
Roś Adam
Place 15 - 16
Sztyber Jakub
2
  11:5  8:11  11:9
Pałka Jędrzej
1
Sztyber Jakub
Place 17 - 32
Bye
Lipiński Paweł
Kobylarz Przemysław
2
  11:2  11:7
Łabuś Marcin
0
Chrzanowski Michał
0
  7:11  9:11
Janiak Tomasz
2
Czarzasty Piotr
1
  5:11  13:11  8:11
Sierant Łukasz
2
Kowieski Adam
1
  11:7  8:11  11:13
Rutkowski Krzysztof
2
Wójcik Maciej
2
  11:4  12:10
Bertagnolio Jean-Francois
0
Pawlik Marcin
2
  8:11  11:0  11:7
Żdanuk Wojciech
1
Sołtys Przemysław
Bye
Lipiński Paweł
1
  8:11  11:6  10:12
Kobylarz Przemysław
2
Janiak Tomasz
2
  11:6  11:7
Sierant Łukasz
0
Rutkowski Krzysztof
1
  11:8  5:11  12:14
Wójcik Maciej
2
Pawlik Marcin
2
  11:8  11:9
Sołtys Przemysław
0
Kobylarz Przemysław
0
  6:11  4:11
Janiak Tomasz
2
Wójcik Maciej
0
  5:11  10:12
Pawlik Marcin
2
Janiak Tomasz
2
  11:7  5:11  11:4
Pawlik Marcin
1
Janiak Tomasz
Place 19 - 20
Kobylarz Przemysław
2
  13:11  8:11  11:8
Wójcik Maciej
1
Kobylarz Przemysław
Place 21 - 24
Lipiński Paweł
0
  3:11  1:11
Sierant Łukasz
2
Rutkowski Krzysztof
0
  8:11  3:11
Sołtys Przemysław
2
Sierant Łukasz
2
  11:8  9:11  11:6
Sołtys Przemysław
1
Sierant Łukasz
Place 23 - 24
Lipiński Paweł
2
  5:11  11:8  11:4
Rutkowski Krzysztof
1
Lipiński Paweł
Place 25 - 32
Bye
Łabuś Marcin
Chrzanowski Michał
0
  8:11  8:11
Czarzasty Piotr
2
Kowieski Adam
0
  9:11  9:11
Bertagnolio Jean-Francois
2
Żdanuk Wojciech
Bye
Łabuś Marcin
1
  11:5  3:11  8:11
Czarzasty Piotr
2
Bertagnolio Jean-Francois
0
  7:11  8:11
Żdanuk Wojciech
2
Czarzasty Piotr
2
  11:6  8:11  11:5
Żdanuk Wojciech
1
Czarzasty Piotr
Place 27 - 28
Łabuś Marcin
1
  8:11  12:10  6:11
Bertagnolio Jean-Francois
2
Bertagnolio Jean-Francois
Place 29 - 32
Bye
Chrzanowski Michał
Kowieski Adam
Bye
Chrzanowski Michał
2
  11:7  11:8
Kowieski Adam
0
Chrzanowski Michał
Place 31 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Last update at: 13:02:08 19-08-2017