Menu
Log in
Facebook
Your Bo5 account
Register
Reservations
Calendar
ENJOY – VITALL SPORT & VITALL CLINIC, PZSQ KAT B+ CYKL 3 TURNIEJÓW
Tour rankings
Show earlier
Hide earlier
B+
Enjoy - Vitall Sport & Vitall Clinic vol 1 kat. B+
9.04.2022
OPEN
Statistics
B+
ENJOY - VITALL SPORT & VITALL CLINIC, PZSQ KAT B+ VOL. 2
7.05.2022
OPEN
Statistics
B+
ENJOY - VITALL SPORT & VITALL CLINIC, PZSQ KAT B+ VOL.3
12.06.2022
OPEN
Statistics
ENJOY – VITALL SPORT & VITALL CLINIC, PZSQ KAT B+ CYKL 3 TURNIEJÓW - Ranking
Rankings
Analysis
Chart
Statistics
OPEN
Place
Player
Enjoy - Vitall Sport & Vitall Clinic vol 1 kat. B+
09-04-2022
ENJOY - VITALL SPORT & VITALL CLINIC, PZSQ KAT B+ VOL. 2
07-05-2022
ENJOY - VITALL SPORT & VITALL CLINIC, PZSQ KAT B+ VOL.3
12-06-2022
Sum
Place
Points
Place
Points
Place
Points
1
Lipski Kajetan
2
190.84
1
230
1
185
605.84
2
Figura Tomasz Junior
8
122.39
11
105.27
3
137.31
364.97
3
Chruściński Bartosz
4
156.84
2
190.84
347.68
4
Figura Tomasz
17
80.57
12
100.44
6
110.24
291.25
5
Łapa Jerzy
12
100.44
16
84.07
7
103.99
288.49
6
Pytlowany Jakub
1
230
230
7
Wadoń Aleksander
20
71.22
18
77.28
13
77.16
225.67
8
Stencel Tomasz
25
58.66
17
80.57
11
84.68
223.91
9
Zięba Dawid
14
91.72
4
126.15
217.88
10
Chałupnik Dominik
9
116.17
9
93.44
209.61
11
Żuchowski Dawid
13
95.93
13
95.93
191.86
12
Koczur Bartłomiej
28
52.54
21
68.44
16
67.62
188.59
13
Szymik Mirosław
30
48.93
20
71.22
21
55.05
175.21
14
Steizer Adrian
24
60.91
10
110.5
171.41
15
Kozik Marcin
3
170.7
170.7
15
Moncznik Mikołaj
3
170.7
170.7
17
Godzic Mateusz
18
77.28
12
80.79
158.07
18
Kozik Aleksander
4
156.84
156.84
19
Rzepiński Wiesław
14
91.72
17
64.81
156.53
20
Kubíček Aleš
2
153.5
153.5
21
Szyjka Mateusz
5
146.04
146.04
21
Nowicki Bartosz
5
146.04
146.04
23
Świeca Bartosz
6
137.05
137.05
23
Przerada Mariusz
6
137.05
137.05
25
Filas Karol
19
74.17
18
62.16
136.33
26
Kubik Zbigniew
26
56.51
14
73.78
130.29
27
Kujawa Piotr
7
129.28
129.28
27
Rygielski Rafał
7
129.28
129.28
29
Gorczycki Wojciech
8
122.39
122.39
30
Czana Tomasz
5
117.47
117.47
31
Stypa Maciej
9
116.17
116.17
32
Kralka Wiktor
10
110.5
110.5
33
Oszczędłowski Dariusz
11
105.27
105.27
34
Rohun Petr
8
98.44
98.44
35
Tarnawski Jakub
10
88.88
88.88
36
Cielesta Szymon
15
87.78
87.78
36
Hlisnikovsky Petr
15
87.78
87.78
38
Bellinger Mark
16
84.07
84.07
39
Kubiak Piotr
19
74.17
74.17
40
Mazur Agnieszka
15
70.6
70.6
41
Kovalska Iana
21
68.44
68.44
42
Mrowczyk Andrzej
22
65.8
65.8
43
Majchrzak Michał
23
63.29
63.29
44
Suchy Anna
19
59.66
59.66
45
Kręcichwost Lucyna
20
57.29
57.29
46
Wójcik Rafał
27
54.47
54.47
47
Wójtowicz Bartłomiej
22
52.92
52.92
48
Grendowicz Sylwia
23
50.91
50.91
49
Gołdyn Przemysław
29
50.69
50.69
50
Walczak Łukasz
24
49
49