1. Drink Team RYTM vs. Squash Team Radomsko I
Pardyka Paweł
0268 
1111 
Kowalski Tomasz
Łukasiewicz Maciej
201111 
65 
Makowski Marcin
Nyk Bogusław
201111 
56 
Kociniak Daniel Krzysztof
Jankiewicz Rafał
0235 
1111 
Skalski Piotr
matches won
games won
points
1. Squash Team Radomsko I vs. Squash Team Radomsko II
Makowski Marcin
2111911
4118
Goździkowski Marcin
Kociniak Daniel Krzysztof
201112 
410 
Skibiński Damian
Skórniewski Paweł
2111811
9119
Saternus Rafał
Arczewski Robert
201111 
87 
Kubiak Bartłomiej
matches won
games won
points
4. Dunlop Sport Squash Team vs. Squash Team Radomsko I
Hemmerling Piotr
201111 
43 
Kowalski Tomasz
Wasilewski Jakub
201111 
52 
Makowski Marcin
Kischel Julian
201111 
11 
Kociniak Daniel Krzysztof
Surray Peter
201111 
52 
Skalski Piotr
matches won
games won
points
1. Squash Team Bełchatów vs. Vera Squash Team 2

9:00 2-02-2019, Court: 3
Filipczak Arkadiusz
201111 
00 
Zawiasa Paweł
Michalska Marta
0203 
1111 
Wójcikowski Kamil
Torz Paweł
201111 
83 
Langner Eugeniusz
Pawłowski Bartłomiej
129119
11911
Rosiński Łukasz
matches won
games won
points
1. Squash Team Radomsko II vs. Lucky Losers

9:00 2-02-2019, Court: 2
Goździkowski Marcin
02102 
1211 
Cielecka Justyna
Haś Marcin
128137
111111
Otto Malwina
Skibiński Damian
201111 
75 
Szczurtek Piotr
Woch Paulina
201111 
37 
Klemba Katarzyna
matches won
games won
points
1. Vera Squash Team vs. Hibi Team

9:00 2-02-2019, Court: 4
Walski Tomasz
201111 
54 
Hibner Michał
Janiszewski Paweł
02310 
1112 
Hibner Jacek
Pająk Tomasz
0212 
1111 
Kilian Arkadiusz
Suliński Piotr
0215 
1111 
Jędras Jakub
matches won
games won
points
2. Dunlop Sport Squash Team vs. Hibi Team

10:30 2-02-2019, Court: 5
Pełczyński Adam
201111 
65 
Hibner Jacek
Hemmerling Piotr
201111 
76 
Kilian Arkadiusz
Wasilewski Jakub
201111 
61 
Jędras Jakub
Kischel Julian
201111 
01 
Pająk Tomasz
matches won
games won
points
2. Lucky Losers vs. Vera Squash Team

10:30 2-02-2019, Court: 1
Cielecka Justyna
0267 
1111 
Janiszewski Paweł
Otto Malwina
0261 
1111 
Pająk Tomasz
Szczurtek Piotr
0235 
1111 
Jurkiewicz Łukasz
Klemba Katarzyna
02105 
1211 
Suliński Piotr
matches won
games won
points
2. Squash Team Radomsko I vs. Squash Team Bełchatów

10:30 2-02-2019, Court: 3
Kowalski Tomasz
2111711
4110
Filipczak Arkadiusz
Makowski Marcin
201111 
42 
Michalska Marta
Kociniak Daniel Krzysztof
2111611
4115
Torz Paweł
Skalski Piotr
201111 
44 
Pawłowski Bartłomiej
matches won
games won
points
2. Vera Squash Team 2 vs. Squash Team Radomsko II

10:30 2-02-2019, Court: 2
Zawiasa Paweł
0200 
1111 
Goździkowski Marcin
Wójcikowski Kamil
2115711
14118
Haś Marcin
Langner Eugeniusz
0224 
1111 
Skibiński Damian
Rosiński Łukasz
0246 
1111 
Woch Paulina
matches won
games won
points
2. Vera Squash Team vs. Drink Team RYTM

10:30 2-02-2019, Court: 4
Walski Tomasz
0256 
1111 
Łukasiewicz Maciej
Janiszewski Paweł
201113 
811 
Nyk Bogusław
Pająk Tomasz
201115 
113 
Andruszkiewicz Adam
Jurkiewicz Łukasz
201112 
710 
Jankiewicz Rafał
matches won
games won
points
3. Dunlop Sport Squash Team vs. Squash Team Bełchatów

12:30 2-02-2019, Court: 5
Pełczyński Adam
201111 
02 
Filipczak Arkadiusz
Hemmerling Piotr
201111 
52 
Michalska Marta
Kischel Julian
201111 
02 
Torz Paweł
Florczyk Piotr
201111 
41 
Pawłowski Bartłomiej
matches won
games won
points
3. Drink Team RYTM vs. Lucky Losers

12:30 2-02-2019, Court: 2
Łukasiewicz Maciej
2111711
8113
Cielecka Justyna
Nyk Bogusław
201111 
77 
Otto Malwina
Andruszkiewicz Adam
201111 
36 
Szczurtek Piotr
Jankiewicz Rafał
201111 
67 
Klemba Katarzyna
matches won
games won
points
3. Drink Team RYTM vs. Squash Team Radomsko II

12:30 2-02-2019, Court: 1
Łukasiewicz Maciej
201111 
73 
Goździkowski Marcin
Nyk Bogusław
201111 
73 
Haś Marcin
Andruszkiewicz Adam
201111 
47 
Skibiński Damian
Jankiewicz Rafał
201211 
105 
Woch Paulina
matches won
games won
points
3. Vera Squash Team 2 vs. Hibi Team

12:30 2-02-2019, Court: 3
Zawiasa Paweł
0200 
1111 
Hibner Jacek
Wójcikowski Kamil
0261 
1111 
Kilian Arkadiusz
Langner Eugeniusz
0245 
1111 
Jędras Jakub
Rosiński Łukasz
0295 
1111 
Pająk Tomasz
matches won
games won
points
Last update at: