Monday, 4-11-2019
1. 3DS Elegancja Francja vs. Astor/Abis Squash Team
18:00 4-11-2019
Latawiec JakubSkiba Dominik
Chojnacki Piotr
201111 
00 
21111013
51211
Feliksik Paweł
201111 
00 
201111 
74 
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
3DS Elegancja Francja
Astor/Abis Squash Team
1. NOKIA KRAKÓW vs. HSBC Pascal Power
18:00 4-11-2019
Krzywak SławomirŻukrowski Jakub
Cempa Mateusz
201111 
00 
201111 
00 
Fiałek Grzegorz
201111 
00 
201111 
00 
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
NOKIA KRAKÓW
HSBC Pascal Power
2. 3DS Elegancja Francja vs. Pega Squash Players Team One
19:00 4-11-2019
Klosińska JoannaSkiba Dominik
Piątek Michał
0299 
1111 
0200 
1111 
Słaboński Marcin
201111 
00 
0277 
1111 
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
3DS Elegancja Francja
Pega Squash Players Team One
2. Astor/Abis Squash Team vs. HSBC Pascal Power
19:00 4-11-2019
Chojnacki PiotrFeliksik Paweł
Cempa Mateusz
0200 
1111 
0200 
1111 
Fiałek Grzegorz
0200 
1111 
0200 
1111 
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
Astor/Abis Squash Team
HSBC Pascal Power
2. NOKIA KRAKÓW vs. Pega Squash Players Team One
20:00 4-11-2019
Krzywak SławomirŻukrowski Jakub
Drabowska Karolina
201111 
00 
201111 
00 
Skurski Mateusz
201111 
00 
201111 
00 
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
NOKIA KRAKÓW
Pega Squash Players Team One
Wednesday, 6-11-2019
1. JACOBSquash TEAM vs. Pega Squash Players Team Two
18:00 6-11-2019
Szostak BartoszSłaby Michał
Bąk Piotr
0200 
1111 
0200 
1111 
Gajewski Łukasz
0200 
1111 
0200 
1111 
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
JACOBSquash TEAM
Pega Squash Players Team Two
1. Sabre Polska Squash Team vs. UBS Squash Team
Sabre - zgloszenie nieobecności po terminie VO dla UBS
18:00 6-11-2019
Hyczko MarcinKowalczuk Grzegorz
Janora Radosław
201111 
00 
201111 
00 
Majerczyk Krzysztof
201111 
00 
201111 
00 
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
Sabre Polska Squash Team
UBS Squash Team
2. Sabre Polska Squash Team vs. JACOBSquash TEAM
19:00 6-11-2019
Duraj WojciechKrasiński Maciej
Szostak Bartosz
0200 
1111 
0200 
1111 
Słaby Michał
0200 
1111 
0200 
1111 
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
Sabre Polska Squash Team
JACOBSquash TEAM
2. UBS Squash Team vs. HSBC Testing Team
HSBC - nie zgłoszenie nieobecności - VO dla UBS
19:00 6-11-2019
Janora RadosławMajerczyk Krzysztof
Noga Grzegorz
0200 
1111 
0200 
1111 
Nycz Sławomir
0200 
1111 
0200 
1111 
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
UBS Squash Team
HSBC Testing Team
2. Pega Squash Players Team Two vs. HSBC Testing Team
20:00 6-11-2019
Bąk PiotrGajewski Łukasz
Noga Grzegorz
201111 
00 
201111 
00 
Nycz Sławomir
201111 
00 
201111 
00 
Place matches won games points
w/l w-l w/l w-l
Pega Squash Players Team Two
HSBC Testing Team
Last update at: