Menu
Log in
Facebook
Your Bo5 account
Register
Reservations
Calendar
Z Turniej Badmintona dla dzieci
Runda 1
(9.04.2022)
Runda 2
(23.04.2022)
Runda 3
(7.05.2022)
Runda 4
(21.05.2022)
Runda 5
(4.06.2022)
Runda 6
(18.06.2022)
Liga PADLA Mexicano
Runda 1
(7.02.2024)
Runda 2
(14.02.2024)
Runda 3
(21.02.2024)
Runda 4
(28.02.2024)
Runda 5
(6.03.2024)
Runda 6
(13.03.2024)
Runda 7
(20.03.2024)
Runda 8
(27.03.2024)
Runda 9
(3.04.2024)
Runda 10
(10.04.2024)
Runda 11
(17.04.2024)
Runda 12
(24.04.2024)
Runda 13
(1.05.2024)
Runda 14
(8.05.2024)
Runda 15
(15.05.2024)
Runda 16
(22.05.2024)
Runda 17
(29.05.2024)
Runda 18
(5.06.2024)
Runda 19
(12.06.2024)
Runda 20
(19.06.2024)
Runda 21
(26.06.2024)
Piątkowe granie
Runda 1
(1.03.2024)
Runda 2
(8.03.2024)
Runda 3
(15.03.2024)
(NIE TAKI) TOTAL BEGINNER
Runda 1
(15.09.2023)
Runda 2
(22.09.2023)
Runda 3
(29.09.2023)
Runda 4
(6.10.2023)
Runda 5
(13.10.2023)
Runda 6
(20.10.2023)
Runda 7
(27.10.2023)
Runda 8
(3.11.2023)
Runda 9
(10.11.2023)
Runda 10
(17.11.2023)
Runda 11
(24.11.2023)
Runda 12
(1.12.2023)
Runda 13
(8.12.2023)
Runda 14
(15.12.2023)
Runda 15
(22.12.2023)
Runda 16
(29.12.2023)
Runda 20
(5.01.2024)
Runda 21
(12.01.2024)
Runda 22
(19.01.2024)
Runda 23
(26.01.2024)
Runda 24
(2.02.2024)
Runda 25
(9.02.2024)
Runda 26
(16.02.2024)
Runda 27
(23.02.2024)
Runda 28
(1.03.2024)
Runda 29
(8.03.2024)
Runda 30
(15.03.2024)
Runda 31
(22.03.2024)
Runda 32
(29.03.2024)
Runda 33
(5.04.2024)
Runda 34
(12.04.2024)
Runda 35
(19.04.2024)
Runda 36
(26.04.2024)
Runda 37
(3.05.2024)
Runda 38
(10.05.2024)
Runda 39
(17.05.2024)
Runda 40
(24.05.2024)
URODZINOWE MEXICANO FABRYKI ENERGII
Runda 1
(16.12.2023)
Turniej Kids do lat 10, do lat 12
24.03.2024
JUNIORSKA
Z Turniej Badmintona dla dzieci
Rankings
Analysis
Chart
Statistics
do 14 r.ż.
do 14 r.ż.
Position
Place
Player
Runda 1
Runda 2
Runda 3
Runda 4
Runda 5
Runda 6
Sum
Dąbrowski Jędrzej
0
Subocz Jadwiga
0
Zelek Karolina
0
Wojtowicz Waldemar
0
Wiktorczyk Tymon
0
Urbanowicz Marta
0
Dudka Laura
0
Sumisławski Jakub
0
Szostak Marek
0
Strauss Zuzanna
0
Skórzewski Mieszko
0
Myśko Olga
0
Kulbaczewski Jakub
0
Kłys Antoni
0
Jastak Karol
0
Janicki Kornel
0
Dudzik Maja
0
Makulus Marcel
0
Przybysz Szymon
0
Sikora Filip
0
Tutka Rafał
0
Zelek Aleksandra
0
Tutka Pola
0
Fabisiak Maksymilian
0
Fabisiak Łukasz
0