www.kolagen.pro & Eye tour vol.2 - OPEN

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category B+ (B3)

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
1 Matejski TomaszConfirmed Szczecin 10 1
2 Pyda AndrzejConfirmed Poznań 13 2
3 Przybysz GrzegorzConfirmed Polkowice 19 3
8 Filipowski DariuszConfirmed Poznań 145 4
6 Fulneczek AdrianConfirmed Wrocław 115 5
4 Gajewski GrzegorzConfirmed Szczecin 36 6
7 Śmiałek MaciejConfirmed Poznań 141 7
5 Kabaciński MaciejConfirmed Poznań? 83 8
9 Stachurski JakubConfirmed Szczecin 158 9
11 Pierzgalski MarcinConfirmed Wrocław 182 10
13 Brzeski MaciejConfirmed Palędzie 365 11
14 Grishin SergeiConfirmed Poznań / Russia 371 12
16 Sawicki ŁukaszConfirmed Zielona Góra 292 13
17 Kucza PrzemysławConfirmed Gubin 597 14
15 Szajder PrzemysławConfirmed Zielona Góra 408 15
10 Drążkowiak SebastianWalk-over Poznań 169 16
23 Bogdanowicz KatarzynaConfirmed Zielona Góra 573 17
18 Rozestwiński JacekConfirmed Zielona Góra 598 18
21 Czekałowski MaciejConfirmed Zielona Góra 1911 19
20 Przepióra SylwesterConfirmed Zielona Góra 1584 20
22 Zaręba AnitaConfirmed Wrocław 1946 21
19 Błaszkiewicz MartaConfirmed Zielona Góra 1484 22
12 Firfas RafałWalk-over Maksymilianowo 250 32


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (17-07-2017)


Round 1Round 2Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Matejski Tomasz
Bye
Bye
Drążkowiak Sebastian
Brzeski Maciej
2
  11:3  11:2
Przepióra Sylwester
0
Bye
Śmiałek Maciej
Fulneczek Adrian
Bye
Błaszkiewicz Marta
0
  3:11  8:11
Sawicki Łukasz
2
Pierzgalski Marcin
2
  11:5  7:11  11:4
Bogdanowicz Katarzyna
1
Bye
Przybysz Grzegorz
Gajewski Grzegorz
Bye
Czekałowski Maciej
0
  9:11  4:11
Stachurski Jakub
2
Firfas Rafał
W
WALKOVER
Kucza Przemysław
2
Bye
Filipowski Dariusz
Kabaciński Maciej
Bye
Zaręba Anita
0
  3:11  3:11
Grishin Sergei
2
Szajder Przemysław
2
  11:5  8:11  11:5
Rozestwiński Jacek
1
Bye
Pyda Andrzej
Matejski Tomasz
2
WALKOVER
Drążkowiak Sebastian
W
Brzeski Maciej
0
  4:11  9:11
Śmiałek Maciej
2
Fulneczek Adrian
2
  11:3  11:6
Sawicki Łukasz
0
Pierzgalski Marcin
1
  7:11  11:6  6:11
Przybysz Grzegorz
2
Gajewski Grzegorz
2
  11:6  11:5
Stachurski Jakub
0
Kucza Przemysław
0
  1:11  5:11
Filipowski Dariusz
2
Kabaciński Maciej
2
  11:3  11:4
Grishin Sergei
0
Szajder Przemysław
0
  6:11  2:11
Pyda Andrzej
2
Matejski Tomasz
3
  11:2  11:5  11:3
Śmiałek Maciej
0
Fulneczek Adrian
1
  6:11  13:11  7:11  10:12
Przybysz Grzegorz
3
Gajewski Grzegorz
0
  8:11  2:11  8:11
Filipowski Dariusz
3
Kabaciński Maciej
0
  6:11  6:11  10:12
Pyda Andrzej
3
Matejski Tomasz
3
  11:5  8:11  11:7  11:2
Przybysz Grzegorz
1
Filipowski Dariusz
1
  7:11  10:12  12:10  6:11
Pyda Andrzej
3
Matejski Tomasz
3
  11:9  11:4  11:13  11:8
Pyda Andrzej
1
Matejski Tomasz
Place 3 - 4
Przybysz Grzegorz
3
  9:11  11:9  11:7  11:9
Filipowski Dariusz
1
Przybysz Grzegorz
Place 5 - 8
Śmiałek Maciej
0
  3:11  1:11
Fulneczek Adrian
2
Gajewski Grzegorz
2
  11:9  13:15  11:2
Kabaciński Maciej
1
Fulneczek Adrian
2
  12:10  7:11  11:5
Gajewski Grzegorz
1
Fulneczek Adrian
Place 7 - 8
Śmiałek Maciej
2
  11:8  11:8
Kabaciński Maciej
0
Śmiałek Maciej
Place 9 - 16
Bye
Brzeski Maciej
Sawicki Łukasz
1
  8:11  11:9  4:11
Pierzgalski Marcin
2
Stachurski Jakub
2
  11:2  9:11  11:5
Kucza Przemysław
1
Grishin Sergei
2
  8:11  11:4  11:3
Szajder Przemysław
1
Brzeski Maciej
1
  7:11  11:6  7:11
Pierzgalski Marcin
2
Stachurski Jakub
2
  11:4  11:4
Grishin Sergei
0
Pierzgalski Marcin
0
  2:11  10:12
Stachurski Jakub
2
Stachurski Jakub
Place 11 - 12
Brzeski Maciej
2
  5:11  12:10  11:3
Grishin Sergei
1
Brzeski Maciej
Place 13 - 16
Bye
Sawicki Łukasz
Kucza Przemysław
2
  9:11  11:6  12:10
Szajder Przemysław
1
Sawicki Łukasz
2
  12:10  12:10
Kucza Przemysław
0
Sawicki Łukasz
Place 15 - 16
Bye
Szajder Przemysław
Szajder Przemysław
Place 17 - 32
Bye
Bye
Przepióra Sylwester
Bye
Bye
Błaszkiewicz Marta
Bogdanowicz Katarzyna
Bye
Bye
Czekałowski Maciej
Bye
Bye
Bye
Zaręba Anita
Rozestwiński Jacek
Bye
Bye
Przepióra Sylwester
Błaszkiewicz Marta
0
  5:11  4:11
Bogdanowicz Katarzyna
2
Czekałowski Maciej
Bye
Zaręba Anita
0
  7:11  11:13
Rozestwiński Jacek
2
Przepióra Sylwester
0
  10:12  7:11
Bogdanowicz Katarzyna
2
Czekałowski Maciej
1
  9:11  11:5  6:11
Rozestwiński Jacek
2
Bogdanowicz Katarzyna
2
  15:13  11:3
Rozestwiński Jacek
0
Bogdanowicz Katarzyna
Place 19 - 20
Przepióra Sylwester
1
  7:11  11:3  6:11
Czekałowski Maciej
2
Czekałowski Maciej
Place 21 - 24
Bye
Błaszkiewicz Marta
Bye
Zaręba Anita
Błaszkiewicz Marta
0
  5:11  1:11
Zaręba Anita
2
Zaręba Anita
Place 23 - 24
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 25 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 27 - 28
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 29 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 31 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Last update at: 02:35:20 27-07-2017