WIOSENNE BBB2 - OPEN

Polska Federacja Squasha, tournament's category B (B5)

Position Player Status City Ranking* Final position
1 Prokop PiotrConfirmed Lublin 122 1
7 Zienkiewicz PawełConfirmed Lublin 534 2
4 Misiewicz PawełConfirmed Lublin 246 3
2 Martynowski MichałConfirmed Lublin 179 4
8 Wójcik MichałConfirmed Lublin 614 5
5 Dunikowski PawełConfirmed Lublin 391 6
9 Nocuń MarcinConfirmed Lublin 660 7
3 Pietrzak DariuszConfirmed Lublin 209 8
12 Gorzeń JerzyConfirmed Lublin 788 9
15 Czarnecki MarcinConfirmed 951 10
10 Korzeniowski TomaszConfirmed Mysłowice 693 11
16 Kargol MichałConfirmed Motycz 1666 12
11 Wróbel AdamConfirmed 741 13
13 Drwal JacekConfirmed Lublin 815 14
14 Kościuk KarolinaConfirmed Lublin 899 15
6 Wryk MaciejConfirmed 500 16


* Based on rankings from PFS OPEN (15-05-2017)


Round 1Round 2Quarter-finalSemi-finalFinalWinner
Prokop Piotr
Bye
Bye
Kargol Michał
Nocuń Marcin
Bye
Bye
Wryk Maciej
Dunikowski Paweł
Bye
Bye
Wróbel Adam
Czarnecki Marcin
Bye
Bye
Misiewicz Paweł
Pietrzak Dariusz
Bye
Bye
Gorzeń Jerzy
Kościuk Karolina
Bye
Bye
Zienkiewicz Paweł
Wójcik Michał
Bye
Bye
Drwal Jacek
Korzeniowski Tomasz
Bye
Bye
Martynowski Michał
Prokop Piotr
3
  11:4  11:9  11:3
Kargol Michał
0
Nocuń Marcin
3
  11:7  11:2  14:12
Wryk Maciej
0
Dunikowski Paweł
3
  13:11  8:11  3:11  12:10  11:6
Wróbel Adam
2
Czarnecki Marcin
0
  10:12  1:11  8:11
Misiewicz Paweł
3
Pietrzak Dariusz
3
  13:11  11:8  11:6
Gorzeń Jerzy
0
Kościuk Karolina
0
  4:11  7:11  5:11
Zienkiewicz Paweł
3
Wójcik Michał
3
  6:11  11:5  11:7  11:5
Drwal Jacek
1
Korzeniowski Tomasz
0
  8:11  8:11  9:11
Martynowski Michał
3
Prokop Piotr
3
  11:6  11:8  11:4
Nocuń Marcin
0
Dunikowski Paweł
0
  7:11  9:11  10:12
Misiewicz Paweł
3
Pietrzak Dariusz
2
  8:11  11:6  3:11  12:10  7:11
Zienkiewicz Paweł
3
Wójcik Michał
0
  9:11  6:11  8:11
Martynowski Michał
3
Prokop Piotr
3
  11:6  11:5  11:7
Misiewicz Paweł
0
Zienkiewicz Paweł
3
  9:11  11:9  12:10  6:11  11:8
Martynowski Michał
2
Prokop Piotr
3
  11:6  11:3  11:5
Zienkiewicz Paweł
0
Prokop Piotr
Place 3 - 4
Misiewicz Paweł
3
  11:0  11:0  11:0
Martynowski Michał
0
Misiewicz Paweł
Place 5 - 8
Nocuń Marcin
0
  4:11  10:12
Dunikowski Paweł
2
Pietrzak Dariusz
W
WALKOVER
Wójcik Michał
2
Dunikowski Paweł
1
  10:12  11:9  7:11
Wójcik Michał
2
Wójcik Michał
Place 7 - 8
Nocuń Marcin
2
  11:0  11:0
Pietrzak Dariusz
0
Nocuń Marcin
Place 9 - 16
Kargol Michał
2
  11:7  13:11
Wryk Maciej
0
Wróbel Adam
1
  10:12  11:7  6:11
Czarnecki Marcin
2
Gorzeń Jerzy
2
  11:5  11:6
Kościuk Karolina
0
Drwal Jacek
0
  5:11  8:11
Korzeniowski Tomasz
2
Kargol Michał
0
  8:11  4:11
Czarnecki Marcin
2
Gorzeń Jerzy
2
  6:11  11:7  11:6
Korzeniowski Tomasz
1
Czarnecki Marcin
0
  8:11  2:11
Gorzeń Jerzy
2
Gorzeń Jerzy
Place 11 - 12
Kargol Michał
0
  3:11  3:11
Korzeniowski Tomasz
2
Korzeniowski Tomasz
Place 13 - 16
Wryk Maciej
0
  6:11  4:11
Wróbel Adam
2
Kościuk Karolina
0
  4:11  2:11
Drwal Jacek
2
Wróbel Adam
2
  14:12  11:3
Drwal Jacek
0
Wróbel Adam
Place 15 - 16
Wryk Maciej
0
  4:11  6:11
Kościuk Karolina
2
Kościuk Karolina
Place 17 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 19 - 20
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 21 - 24
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 23 - 24
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 25 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 27 - 28
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 29 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Place 31 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Last update at: 17:39:13 13-12-2017